Sino Textile Machinery

Vamatex Spare Parts

Our rich experience and knowledge have enabled us to supply a vast range of Vamatex loom parts, especially for K88, LENARDO, PANTER, C401, P401, P1001, P1001ES and etc. These parts are among the most economical loom parts for sale in the market. The Vamatex spare parts are manufactured as per OEM specifications to ensure an excellent performance at customer end.

K88 spare parts including: releasing plate, movable and fixed cutter arm, cutter shaft, rapier drive wheel hoop, leading board, parallel bar, selvage cutter and parts, yarn guide, guide hook, rapier tape lock block, weft cutter cam, weft adjusting shaft, slider block, spline shaft, mainboard, circuit board, weft selector pin, panel, clutch, oil filter, rapier drive wheel and etc.

SINOTEX NO. ORIGINAL CODE NAME & DESCRIPTION PHOTO
SN06320-WZ 10005 P1001 LEFT GRIPPER NUT
SN06321-WZ 11002 K88 HEXAGON BOLT
SN06322-WZ 11003 K88 HEXAGON BOLT M4X20
SN06323-WZ 11005 K88 HEXSAGON BOLT
SN06324-WZ 11006 K88 HEXAGON BOLT M5X20
SN06325-WZ 11010 VAMATEX HEXAGON BOLT M4X12
SN06326-WZ 11014 VAMATEX INNER HEXAGON BOLT M5X12
SN06327-WZ 12003 K88 BOLT
SN06328-WZ 13003 K88 HEXAGON BOLT
SN06329-WZ 20002 C401 WEFT SCISSOR
SN06330-WZ 20008 K88 INNER HEXAGON BOLT M3X30
SN06331-WZ 21003 VAMATEX INNER HEXAGON BOLT UNI5931 M4X10
SN06332-WZ 21004 VAMATEX INNERHEXAGON BOLT
SN06333-WZ 21005 VAMATEX INNER HEXAGON BOLT M4X20
SN06334-WZ 21011 VAMATEX INNER HEXAGON BOLT
SN06335-WZ 21017 K88 INNER HEXAGON BOLT M5X35
SN06336-WZ 21039 VAMATEX INNER HEXAGON BOLT M4X12
SN06337-WZ 21049 VAMATEX BOLT M5X10
SN06338-WZ 21082 K88 INNER HEXAGON BOLT M4X35
SN06339-WZ 22002 K88 INNER HEXAGON BOLT M6X12
SN06340-WZ 22006 K88 INNER HEXAGON BOLT M6X20
SN06341-WZ 22008 K88 INNER HEXAGON BOLT M5X30
SN06342-WZ 22039 K88 INNER HEXAGON BOLT M6X22
SN06343-WZ 23004 K88 SCREW M8X20
SN06344-WZ 23008 VAMATEX INNER HEXAGON BOLT M8X40
SN06345-WZ 23012 K88 HEXAGON BOLT M8X60
SN06346-WZ 23016 VAMATEX SCREW FOR REED CLAMP M8X80
SN06347-WZ 24005 K88 INER HEXAGON BOLT M10X5
SN06348-WZ 27981 C401 TAPE ALSO FOR C301 P401 SP251
SN06349-WZ 27982 P1001 TAPE RH+LH
SN06350-WZ 27983 P1001 TAPE RH+LH HEAD CHAGGEBLE
SN06351-WZ 27986 LEONARDO TAPE RH WIDTH 13MM
SN06352-WZ 27987 LEONARDO TAPE RH+LH (14MM)
SN06353-WZ 40008 VAMATEX SCREW
SN06354-WZ 40043 K88 SCREW
SN06355-WZ 42015 VAMATEX SCREW M6X40
SN06356-WZ 42615 VAMATEX LONG SCREW
SN06357-WZ 50001 K88 CROSS HEAD SCREW M2.3X4
SN06358-WZ 50002 K88 SCREW M3X6
SN06359-WZ 50009 K88 SCREW FOR FINGER
SN06360-WZ 81039 K88 SCREW
SN06361-WZ 100002 K88 M3 NUT
SN06362-WZ 101001 K88 M4 NUT
SN06363-WZ 101002 K88 M5 NUT
SN06364-WZ 101003 VAMATEX NUT M5
SN06365-WZ 102001 K88 M6 NUT
SN06366-WZ 102002 K88 NUT
SN06367-WZ 103001 K88 M8 NUT
SN06368-WZ 105001 K88 M12 NUT
SN06369-WZ 108004 VAMATEX NUT FOR TAKE UP WHEEL
SN06370-WZ 112002 K88 SPECIAL NUT
SN06371-WZ 112013 VAMATEX NUT M6
SN06372-WZ 113002 VAMATEX HEXEGON NUT 8X45
SN06373-WZ 120003 K88 WASHER D=3.2
SN06374-WZ 120006 C401 P401 BEVEL GEAR FOR PICK FINDING
SN06375-WZ 121001 K88 WASHER D=4.3
SN06376-WZ 121002 K88 WASHER D=5.3
SN06377-WZ 121003 K88 WASHER D4.3X12
SN06378-WZ 121021 K88 WASHER
SN06379-WZ 122001 K88 WASHER D=6.4
SN06380-WZ 122002 K88 WASHER D6.5XD18X2
SN06381-WZ 123001 K88 WASHER D8.4
SN06382-WZ 124001 K88 WASHER D10.5
SN06383-WZ 125001 K88 WASHER D13
SN06384-WZ 128002 K88 WASHER D21
SN06385-WZ 128002 P401,P1001 CHAIN FOR PICK DENSITY CHANGE DEVICE
SN06386-WZ 130101 K88 BEARING 626
SN06387-WZ 131001 K88 GEAR LIKE WASHER D4.3
SN06388-WZ 131002 K88 GEAR LIKE WASHER D5.1
SN06389-WZ 132001 K88 GEAR LIKE WASHER
SN06390-WZ 133001 K88 GEAR LIKE WASHER D8.2
SN06391-WZ 133811 K88 WEFT SCISSOR BLADE
SN06392-WZ 133821 K88 WEFT SCISSOR BLADE
SN06393-WZ 135001 K88 GEAR LIKE WASHER
SN06394-WZ 140001 K88 WASHER D3.2
SN06395-WZ 140011 K88 SHIM
SN06396-WZ 141013 VAMATEX WASHER 4.3X7X0.5
SN06397-WZ 144007 VAMATEX WASHER D=22.5X11.5X1.25
SN06398-WZ 150470 C401 HOOP
SN06399-WZ 152002 K88 RIGHT GRIPPER WASHER/P401 RIGHT GRIPPER WASHER
SN06400-WZ 171001 K88 BEARING COLLAR D6
SN06401-WZ 172001 VAMATEX COLLAR
SN06402-WZ 173001 K88 BEARING COLLAR D15
SN06403-WZ 200001 K88 INNER HEXAGON BOLT M3X12
SN06404-WZ 207002 C401 PIN FOR LET OFF
SN06405-WZ 210470 C401/P401 STUD
SN06406-WZ 218802 C401 BUSH OF HANDLE
SN06407-WZ 230002 VAMATEX LONG SHAFT FOR TAKE UP
SN06408-WZ 234022 VAMATEX PIN FOR LET OFF WORM
SN06409-WZ 234200 C401 SEAT FOR CLUTCH
SN06410-WZ 240302 C401 HOOP
SN06411-WZ 253632 C401/P401 BOX CLAMPER
SN06412-WZ 255216 K88 MIDDLE LENO FRON ROD
SN06413-WZ 258100 K88 SLEEVE
SN06414-WZ 258216 VAMATEX LENO FRONT ROD
SN06415-WZ 258218 VAMATEX LENO BACK ROD
SN06416-WZ 269002 C401/P401 HANDLE
SN06417-WZ 271010 K88 RIVET
SN06418-WZ 301003 K88 BEARING 8X22X7
SN06419-WZ 305001 VAMATEX BEARING FOR WEFT SELECTOR
SN06420-WZ 305002 VAMATEX BEARING FOR LET OFF
SN06421-WZ 305009 VAMATEX POSITIONING BEARING
SN06422-WZ 305023 VAMATEX SPECIAL BEARING
SN06423-WZ 307010 VAMATEX BEARING FOR INSERTION TAPE
SN06424-WZ 307043 VAMATEX SPIRAL BEARING
SN06425-WZ 309001 VAMATEX BEARING FOR TENSION WHEEL
SN06426-WZ 309048 VAMATEX DOBBY BEARING FOR TOOTH WHEEL TIMING
SN06427-WZ 316001 VAMATEX BEARING FOR BEAM
SN06428-WZ 319005 VAMATEX NEEDLE BEARING
SN06429-WZ 319016 STEEL SLEEVE FOR BACK BEAM
SN06430-WZ 320024 VAMATEX FILT NET
SN06431-WZ 326002 VAMATEX AXK3047 PLANE BEARING
SN06432-WZ 327001 VAMATEX PLANE BEARING FOR PICK DENSITY CHANGE GEAR
SN06433-WZ 372349 K88 ADAPTER
SN06434-WZ 373015 LEONADRO EYELET D=3.5
SN06435-WZ 373016 VAMATEX EYE OF WEFT SELECTOR FINGER
SN06436-WZ 375010 VAMATEX SLEEVE
SN06437-WZ 380008 P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER RUBBER RING FOR FULCRUM
SN06438-WZ 380064 OIL SEAL
SN06439-WZ 387001 VAMATEX OIL WEAL 35*52*7
SN06440-WZ 389012 VAMATEX "O" RING
SN06441-WZ 389065 VAMATEX SEAL RING
SN06442-WZ 389078 OIL SEAL
SN06443-WZ 408001 C401,P1001 WEFT COUNTING ASSY
SN06444-WZ 411444 K88 COVER OF ADAPTER
SN06445-WZ 423007 VAMATEX TOOTH BELT FOR SHEDDING MOTION 840XH138
SN06446-WZ 423012 VAMATEX TOOTH BELT TIMING FOR LET OFF RHP640-8
SN06447-WZ 423013 VAMATEX TOOTH BELT FOR WEFT SELECTOR RHP480-8
SN06448-WZ 423014 VAMATEX TOOTH BELT FOR WEFT SELECTOR RHP1040-10
SN06449-WZ 423015 VAMATEX TOOTH BELT FOR CONTROL SHAFT RHP966-14
SN06450-WZ 423016 VAMATEX TOOTH BELT TIMING OF PICK DENSITY RHP896-8
SN06451-WZ 423018 VAMATEX BELT TIMING FOR FALSE SELVEDGE 1040RHP8-20
SN06452-WZ 423020 VAMATEX TOOTH BELT FOR MAIN MOTOR176RHP14
SN06453-WZ 423021 VAMATEX TOOTH BELT TIMING 980XH138
SN06454-WZ 426004 P401,P1001 CHAIN OF TAKE UP
SN06455-WZ 426004 VAMATEX CHAIN FOR FABRIC DOFFER
SN06456-WZ 439008 C401/P1001 NUT FOR WARP STOP BAR
SN06457-WZ 439037 K88 LOCK ROD ASSY
SN06458-WZ 439040 K88 HANDLE ASSY
SN06459-WZ 444000 K88 BRAKE AND CLUTCH:ELECTROMAGNET
SN06460-WZ 451001 C401 P401 12T,CLUTCH INER GEAR
SN06461-WZ 452001 C401 GEAR SLEEVE FOR CLUTCH
SN06462-WZ 463008 K88 SCREW WITH RUBBER HEAD
SN06463-WZ 469021 C401 WEFT SCISSOR SHAFT
SN06464-WZ 472005 C401 CAP FOR OIL NIPPLE
SN06465-WZ 474001 C401 WINDOW OF OIL
SN06466-WZ 483031 K88 FILTER
SN06467-WZ 485001 VAMATEX OIL PIPE
SN06468-WZ 521098 K88 CLAMPING
SN06469-WZ 542072 K88 U TYPE HEALD
SN06470-WZ 542073 K88 BACK ROD OF LENO
SN06471-WZ 542074 K88 FRONT ROD FOR LENO
SN06472-WZ 555001 C401 YARN GUIDER EYE
SN06473-WZ 555002 C401/P401 SUPPORTOR FOR SELVEDGE YRAN
SN06474-WZ 672013 C401 TAPE ONENCH REED HOLDER B
SN06475-WZ 693001 VAMATEX RUBBER COVERING ROLLER
SN06476-WZ 693004 C401 RUBER COVERING FOR ROLLERB
SN06477-WZ 811007 VAMATEX BULB OF SIGNAL LAMP
SN06478-WZ 822008 C401 PLUG OF WEFT SELECTOR
SN06479-WZ 822138 K88 INSERT PLUG
SN06480-WZ 825015 VAMATEX CLAMP OF OIL PIPE
SN06481-WZ 827148 K88 HOOP OF CABLE
SN06482-WZ 829007 C401 MAIN MOTOR BOX FOR IN PUT CABLES
SN06483-WZ 841001 VAMATEX RELAY
SN06484-WZ 841002 VAMATEX RELAY
SN06485-WZ 842002 VAMATEX SWITCH
SN06486-WZ 844002 VAMATEX 4A FUSE
SN06487-WZ 846010 VAMATEX CONTACTOR OF PICK FINDING MOTOR
SN06488-WZ 846015 VAMATEX AUXILIARY CONTACTOR
SN06489-WZ 846047 VAMATEX CORE OF SWITCH
SN06490-WZ 846101 VAMATEX CONTACTOR OF PICK FINDING
SN06491-WZ 847010 VAMATEX LIMIT SWITCH OF PICK FINDING
SN06492-WZ 848019 VAMATEX STOP BUTTON
SN06493-WZ 848020 VAMATEX BUTTON
SN06494-WZ 848021 VAMATEX BUTTON
SN06495-WZ 848023 VAMATEX CORE OF SWITCH
SN06496-WZ 851001 VAMATEX RECTIFICATION BRIDGE
SN06497-WZ 860077 VAMATEX C401 CIRCUIT OF BRAKE
SN06498-WZ 860155 P401 CIRCUIT OF BRAKE
SN06499-WZ 860312 K88 MAIN CIRCUIT
SN06500-WZ 862003 10)C401,P401 PROXIMITY SWITCH
SN06501-WZ 862003 10)VAMATEX C401 P1001 PROXIMITY SWITCH
SN06502-WZ 873001 VAMATEX MAGNET BRAKE DISC OF WARPING
SN06503-WZ 900135 VAMATEX C201 TAPE W=2200MM, L=1955MM
SN06504-WZ 960016 VAMATEX JOINT SLEEVE Φ=45Φ=55
SN06505-WZ 1000002 K88 NUT
SN06506-WZ 1040014 C401/P401/P1001 SPACER FOR ARM
SN06507-WZ 1090022 VAMATEX HOOP Φ=55
SN06508-WZ 1090784.1 VAMATEX GEAR
SN06509-WZ 1090793 VAMATEX MAIN SHAFT FOR TAPPET
SN06510-WZ 1090831 VAMATEX DRIVING GEAR FOR TAPPET
SN06511-WZ 1200006 2)C401/P1001 SHEDDING BEVEL GEAR
SN06512-WZ 1200012 C401/P401/P1001 BRASS RING FOR RETURN HARNESS
SN06513-WZ 1200015 C401/P401/P1001 COUPLING OF RETURN HARNESS BOX
SN06514-WZ 1200017 P401/P1001 BRAKE RING OF RETURN CORD
SN06515-WZ 1200017 P401/P1001 BRAKE RING OF RETURN CORD
SN06516-WZ 1200019 VAMATEX SPLINE SHAFT OF PICK FINDING
SN06517-WZ 1200020 C401/P401/P1001 TENSION RING FOR RETURING HARNESS
SN06518-WZ 1200033 C401 SUPPORT FOR STROKE SWITCH
SN06519-WZ 1200042 C401/P401/P1001RUBBER RING FOR RETURN HARNESS BOX
SN06520-WZ 1200126 C401/P401/P1001 SPLINE GEAR
SN06521-WZ 1200527 VAMATEX RING WITH OIL
SN06522-WZ 1210047 VAMATEX MOVABLE FTONT BEAM
SN06523-WZ 1210080 VAMATEX FULCRUM FOR GEAR
SN06524-WZ 1210080 VAMATEX INTERMEDIATE GEAR
SN06525-WZ 1210107 VAMATEX GEAR
SN06526-WZ 1210141 VAMATEX NIPPLE OF PUMP
SN06527-WZ 1210148 VAMATEX SHIELD OF HANDLE
SN06528-WZ 1210316 VAMATEX OIL SEAL
SN06529-WZ 1220010 VAMATEX PLASTIC SLEEVE
SN06530-WZ 1220011 C401/P401/P1001 PATTERN PAPER DISC
SN06531-WZ 1220036 P401,P1001 SEPERATOR OF TAPPET
SN06532-WZ 1220037 VAMATEX GEAR
SN06533-WZ 1220040 VAMATEX LONG HOOK
SN06534-WZ 1220054 VAMATEX PLATE FOR HANGING HOOK
SN06535-WZ 1220061 2)P401/P1001 DRIVING GEAR FOR DOBBY PAPER
SN06536-WZ 1220068 VAMATEX PROTECTOR OF TOP HOOK
SN06537-WZ 1220072 VAMATEX GEAR FOR PATTERN PAPER
SN06538-WZ 1220104 P401/P1001 CLUTCH OF HEAD
SN06539-WZ 1220104 P401/P1001 CLUTCH OF HEAD
SN06540-WZ 1220141 VAMATEX OIL NOZZLE FOR DOBBY
SN06541-WZ 1220142 VAMATEX OIL SPRAY INDICATE BULB
SN06542-WZ 1420229 VAMATEX P1001EK LIQUID CRYSTAL DISPLAY
SN06543-WZ 2000410 C401 WEFT SCISSOR BLADE
SN06544-WZ 2000411 C401 WEFT SCISSOR
SN06545-WZ 2000412 C401 WEFT SCISSOR
SN06546-WZ 2100032 P401/P1001 CORE SHAFT
SN06547-WZ 2100032 P401/P1001 CORE SHAFT
SN06548-WZ 2100036 VAMATEX SHAFT OF WEFT SELECTOR
SN06549-WZ 2100102 P401/P1001 SHAFT FOR TAKE UP ROLLER
SN06550-WZ 2100118 C401/P1001 NUT FOR PICK DENSITY SCREW
SN06551-WZ 2100156 P401/P1001 WEFT SELECTOR PULLING BAR
SN06552-WZ 2100168 C401/P401 PIN FOR BACK BEAM
SN06553-WZ 2100724 K88 WEFT GUIDE
SN06554-WZ 2101014 C401 WEFT LIFTING BAR
SN06555-WZ 2101018 P401,P1001 SHAFT OF SUPPORT
SN06556-WZ 2101024 P401/P1001 SHAFT FOR TENSION FRAME
SN06557-WZ 2102002 C401 TENSION SHAFT
SN06558-WZ 2102010 VAMATEX WORM SHAFT
SN06559-WZ 2102018 C401 TENSION MIDDLE SHAFT
SN06560-WZ 2102114 C401 WEFT SELECTOR INCLINED SHAFT
SN06561-WZ 2103006 C401 LEFT GRIPPER SLIDE/P401 LEFT GRIPPER SLIDE
SN06562-WZ 2103016 LEONARDO I LEFT GRIPPER PIN
SN06563-WZ 2103210 VAMATEX LENO SPRING
SN06564-WZ 2110012 P401/P1001 SCREW SHAFT
SN06565-WZ 2110040 P401/P1001 SCREW FOR BACK BEAM
SN06566-WZ 2110042 C401/P401/P1001 SCREW
SN06567-WZ 2110048 C401 SHAFT FOR CLOTH ROLLER
SN06568-WZ 2110050 VAMATEX PHOTO CELL WITH SHORT SCREW
SN06569-WZ 2110054 VAMATEX SHAFT FOR PATTERN
SN06570-WZ 2110062 VAMATEX SHAFT OF TENSION WHEEL
SN06571-WZ 2110066 P401/P1001 ADJUSTING SCREW
SN06572-WZ 2110068 VAMATEX SCREW OF WEFT SELECTOR
SN06573-WZ 2110070 VAMATEX SCREW OF WARP STOP BAR
SN06574-WZ 2110076 VAMATEX SMALL SHAFT OF WEFT SELECTOR
SN06575-WZ 2110078 P401/P1001 SCREW FOR FRONT BEAM
SN06576-WZ 2110084 C401/P401 ADJUST SCREW
SN06577-WZ 2110086 C401/P401 SCREW ROD
SN06578-WZ 2110088 C401/P401 SCREW
SN06579-WZ 2110130 K88 SQUARE BOLT
SN06580-WZ 2110166 C401 SHAFT FOR WEFT SELECTOR
SN06581-WZ 2110168 C401 WEFT SELECTOR SHAFT
SN06582-WZ 2110220 P401/P1001 SCREW
SN06583-WZ 2110236 C401/P1001 POSITIONING SCREW
SN06584-WZ 2110296 P401/P1001 CORE SHAFT
SN06585-WZ 2110296 P401/P1001 CORE SHAFT
SN06586-WZ 2110298 C401 TEMPLE SHAFT
SN06587-WZ 2110330 VAMATEX SCREW
SN06588-WZ 2110344 K88 SCREW SHAFT FOR BEARING
SN06589-WZ 2110346 C401/P1001 SCREW OF BEAM FLANGE
SN06590-WZ 2110385 P401/P1001 SCREW SHAFT
SN06591-WZ 2110422 P401/P1001 SHAFT FOR SELVEDGE BOBBIN
SN06592-WZ 2110456 VAMATEX SHAFT FOR TENSION WHEEL
SN06593-WZ 2110466 VAMATEX LENO GEAR
SN06594-WZ 2110468 P401/P1001 SCREW SHAFT
SN06595-WZ 2110470 VAMATEX STUD
SN06596-WZ 2110472 K88 SHAFT FOR TIGHTENER GEAR
SN06597-WZ 2110480 VAMATEX COUPLER ASSY FOR LET OFF
SN06598-WZ 2110516 K88 SHAFT WITH SCREW HEAD
SN06599-WZ 2110542 K88 BOLT WITH SQUARE HEAD
SN06600-WZ 2110556 P1001 SHAFTFOR CLUTCH
SN06601-WZ 2110602 P401/P1001 SCREW FOR YARN RELEASER
SN06602-WZ 2110646 K88 SHAFT FOR ROCKER
SN06603-WZ 2110688 VAMATEX SHAFT
SN06604-WZ 2110718 K88 LONG SCREW SHAFT
SN06605-WZ 2110730 K88 HEXAGON ROD
SN06606-WZ 2110764 K88 BOLT FOR SEVEDGE CUTTER
SN06607-WZ 2110848 VAMATEX SHAFT
SN06608-WZ 2110870 K88 SPECIAL T TYPE SCREW
SN06609-WZ 2110906 LEONARDO/K88 TAPE GUIDE
SN06610-WZ 2112006 P401/P1001 SCREW FOR RAIL
SN06611-WZ 2112012 C401 TENSION SCREW
SN06612-WZ 2112078 SCREW
SN06613-WZ 2112198 VAMATEX SHAFT FOR TAKE UP ROLLER
SN06614-WZ 2113002 C401/P1001 SCREW FOR LENO
SN06615-WZ 2113003 K88 SCREW M2X7.5
SN06616-WZ 2113008 P1001 LEFT GRIPPER SCREW M2X8
SN06617-WZ 2113012 P1001 LEFT GRIPPER SCREW M2X6
SN06618-WZ 2113014 P1001 LEFT GRIPPER SCREW M2X3.5
SN06619-WZ 2113026 LEONARDO I RIGHT GRIPPER SCREW/K88 RIGHT GRIPPER S
SN06620-WZ 2113032 LEONARDO LEFT GRIPPER SCREW/K88 LEFT GRIPPER SCREW
SN06621-WZ 2113034 LEONARDO RIGHT GRIPPER SCREW M2X5.5
SN06622-WZ 2113036 K88 LEFT GRIPPER SCREW
SN06623-WZ 2118006 C401 SCREW 10MM
SN06624-WZ 2120030 C401/P401 YARN SUPPORTOR
SN06625-WZ 2120070 VAMATEX ECCENTRIC TENSION WHEEL
SN06626-WZ 2122004 VAMATEX SHAFT OF WORM
SN06627-WZ 2122008 C401 TENSION SHORT SHAFT
SN06628-WZ 2122046 P401,P1001 TENSION SCREW ROD
SN06629-WZ 2130012 VAMATEX SHAFT FOR PATERN
SN06630-WZ 2130016 VAMATEX HEAD FOR BEAM
SN06631-WZ 2130028 P401/P1001 SCREW SHAFT FOR TENSION ADJUSTING
SN06632-WZ 2130030 VAMATEX TENSION CHAIN WHEEL
SN06633-WZ 2130062 C401 SHAFT FOR TENSION WHEEL
SN06634-WZ 2132058 P401/P1001 SEAT FOR SLIDER
SN06635-WZ 2140008 VAVATEX GEAR SLEEVE FOR LATERAL SHAFT
SN06636-WZ 2140010 C401/P1001 INNER BUSH OF BEAM
SN06637-WZ 2140018 C401 STEEL BUSH FOR WARP BEAM
SN06638-WZ 2140036 C401 LLEFT BLOCK
SN06639-WZ 2140074 K88 YARN GUIDE
SN06640-WZ 2140076 K88 WHEEL
SN06641-WZ 2140092 C401/P401/P1001 CLAMPING FOR WEFT SELECTOR
SN06642-WZ 2140158 C401 MAIN MOTOR ELECTROMAGNET BRAKE: COVER
SN06643-WZ 2140356 VAMATEX ECCENTRIC SLEEVE
SN06644-WZ 2140372 VAMATEX ROLLER OF TWISTING SPRING
SN06645-WZ 2140414 K88 SLEEVE
SN06646-WZ 2140420 P1001 NUT FOR SMALL COUPLING SHAFT
SN06647-WZ 2140732 K88 SLEEVE
SN06648-WZ 2142002 VAMATEX ROLLER OF DOUBLE BEAM
SN06649-WZ 2142020 P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER FULCRUM
SN06650-WZ 2142064 K88 FULCRUM
SN06651-WZ 2142073 STEEL SLEEVE
SN06652-WZ 2142074 C401 LININ FOR TENSION BAR
SN06653-WZ 2144002 C401 BRASS PART
SN06654-WZ 2144004 C401 BRASS RING
SN06655-WZ 2147014 C401 BRASS RING FOR HEALD FRAM ROD
SN06656-WZ 2147018 P401/P1001 BUSH
SN06657-WZ 2147018 P401/P1001 BUSH
SN06658-WZ 2147022 C401 CUTTER SUPPORT SLEEVE
SN06659-WZ 2147028 C401 LEFT GRIPPER BUSH/P401 LEFT GRIPPER USHB
SN06660-WZ 2148002 C401 RUBBER BUSH FOR WARP BEAM
SN06661-WZ 2148006 C401 CHAIN WHEEL FOR TAKE UP ROLLER
SN06662-WZ 2148010 C401 SLEEVE FOR WARP BEAM
SN06663-WZ 2148012 C401 SLEEVE FOR TAKE UP CLUTCH
SN06664-WZ 2148014 C401 RING FOR CLOTH ROLLER
SN06665-WZ 2148028 P401/P1001 RUBBER RING FOR CHAIN WHEEL
SN06666-WZ 2148030 C401 SLEEVE
SN06667-WZ 2148038 C401 NYLON WASHER
SN06668-WZ 2148048 C401 DUST BOX
SN06669-WZ 2148054 P401,P1001 RING OF DRIVING WHEEL
SN06670-WZ 2148058 C401 SLEEVE
SN06671-WZ 2148072 K88 PRESSING ROLLER
SN06672-WZ 2148074 C401 SLEEVE OF TENSION ROD
SN06673-WZ 2148082 C401 SLEEVE FOR BACK BEAM SCREW ROD
SN06674-WZ 2148124 C401/P401/P1001 RUBBER RING FOR PRESSING ROLLER
SN06675-WZ 2148126 C401 TOOTH WHEEL
SN06676-WZ 2148128 C401 TIGHTENER ROLLER
SN06677-WZ 2148176 C401 RIGHT GRIPPER SPRING SEAT
SN06678-WZ 2148210 HEAD OF CLOTH ROLLER
SN06679-WZ 2148222 C401 LINING FOR HAND WHEEL
SN06680-WZ 2148238 VAMATEX SHAFT FOR PATERN
SN06681-WZ 2148344 VAMATEX BUSH
SN06682-WZ 2149002 C401 FRICTION RING
SN06683-WZ 2150008 C401/P401 ADJUST SCREW
SN06684-WZ 2150012 K88 SHAFT
SN06685-WZ 2150014 K88 SHAFT
SN06686-WZ 2150036 C401/P1001 SCREW
SN06687-WZ 2150104 K88 SPECIAL NU
SN06688-WZ 2150198 K88 HORIZONTAL BEAM
SN06689-WZ 2150200 K88 HORIZONTAL BEAM
SN06690-WZ 2150204 VAMATEX SHORT ROD
SN06691-WZ 2150402 K88 HORIZONTAL BEAM
SN06692-WZ 2151002 P401,P1001 SCREW
SN06693-WZ 2151004 C401/P1001 WEFT GUIDE ROD
SN06694-WZ 2155010 C401 SCREW 6MM
SN06695-WZ 2157002 C401/P401 SCREW FOR SELVEDGE CUTTER
SN06696-WZ 2158008 C401 P401 OIL ENTRANCE
SN06697-WZ 2158010 P401/P1001/C401 SCREW FOR COVER
SN06698-WZ 2160002 P401/P1001 COLLAR FOR BEARING
SN06699-WZ 2160002 P401/P1001 COLLAR FOR BEARING
SN06700-WZ 2160022 P401/P1001 SLEEVE
SN06701-WZ 2160024 P401/P1001 SLEEVE FOR WASTE YARN CONVEYOR SPRING
SN06702-WZ 2160032 VAMATEX ARMATURE FOR LET OFF MAGNET CLUTCH
SN06703-WZ 2160142 COVER OF MOTOR
SN06704-WZ 2160264 CONNECTOR OF ENCODER
SN06705-WZ 2161002 P401/P1001 SHAFT FOR SLIDER
SN06706-WZ 2162052 K88 HOOP
SN06707-WZ 2166026 CONNECTOR OF ENCODER
SN06708-WZ 2167002 C401 BRASS RING
SN06709-WZ 2167006 P401/P1001 HOOP FOR BEVEL GEAR
SN06710-WZ 2167006 P401/P1001 HOOP FOR BEVEL GEAR
SN06711-WZ 2167010 P401/P1001 HOOP FOR DOUBLE CHAIN
SN06712-WZ 2167010 P401/P1001 HOOP FOR DOUBLE CHAIN
SN06713-WZ 2167012 C401 BRASS HOOP
SN06714-WZ 2168018 VAMATEX SCALE FOR PICK DEMSITY
SN06715-WZ 2168022 P401,P1001 BEARING
SN06716-WZ 2168040 C401 INER SLEEVE OF TEMPLE,D=58,HEIGHT:65
SN06717-WZ 2169040 C401 COVER FOR SHAFT
SN06718-WZ 2172002 P401/P1001 TAKE UP WORM WHEEL SHAFT
SN06719-WZ 2174004 VAMATEX CHAIN WHEEL SHAFT FOR FALSE SELVEDGE
SN06720-WZ 2174006 VAMATEX SEAL RING FOR SPROCKET WHEEL
SN06721-WZ 2180010 VAMATEX ECCENTRIC WHEEL FOR TEMPLE
SN06722-WZ 2182002 C401 CAM OF WEFT SCISSOR
SN06723-WZ 2182004 C401/P1001 FIXED SCISSOR BLADE CAM
SN06724-WZ 2182006 C401 ECCENTRIC SHAFT
SN06725-WZ 2182104 K88 WEFT SCISSOR CAM
SN06726-WZ 2183024 P401/P1001 CAM FOR SHEDDING
SN06727-WZ 2183024 P401/P1001 CAM FOR SHEDDING
SN06728-WZ 2184002 C401 WASHER FOR TAKE UO
SN06729-WZ 2188002 K88/C401 SLEEVE FOR HANDLE
SN06730-WZ 2188004 C4O1/P4O1 VAMATEX PLATE FOR WEFT DENSITY SENSOR
SN06731-WZ 2188006 C401/P401 VAMATEX PLATE FOR WEFT DENSITY SENSOR
SN06732-WZ 2193002 C401 SPRING FOR LET OFF
SN06733-WZ 2193010 P401/P1001 SPRING FOR CLUTCH
SN06734-WZ 2193020 C401 SPRING FOR CLUTCH
SN06735-WZ 2193030 C401 WEFT SELECTOR SPRING
SN06736-WZ 2193032 P401/P1001 SPRING FOR WASTE YARN CONVEYOR
SN06737-WZ 2193042 C401/P401 SPRING OF CUTTER
SN06738-WZ 2193048 C401 SPRING FOR INDEPENDENT LENO
SN06739-WZ 2193050 K88 SPRING
SN06740-WZ 2193052 K88 SHAFT COLLAR
SN06741-WZ 2193054 K88 BACK ROLLER HOOK
SN06742-WZ 2193056 C401 SPRING
SN06743-WZ 2193114 VAMATEX RAMP PRESSING SPRING
SN06744-WZ 2193134 P401/P1001 SPRING FOR CLOTH ROLLER
SN06745-WZ 2193140 C401 SPRING FOR WEFT SELECT ROD
SN06746-WZ 2193156 C401 LEFT GRIPPER SPRING/P401 LEFT GRIPPER SPRING
SN06747-WZ 2193164 C401 SPRING OF WEFT SELECT FINGER
SN06748-WZ 2193200 C401 SPRING
SN06749-WZ 2193206 VAMATEX SPRING FOR LENO
SN06750-WZ 2193210 C401/P1001 SPRING FOR LENO
SN06751-WZ 2193218 K88 SPRING
SN06752-WZ 2193220 C401/P1001 SPRING FOR TENSION STRAP
SN06753-WZ 2193374 C401/P401 VAMATEX SPRING FOR LENO MOTION
SN06754-WZ 2193382 VAMATEX SPRING OF CLUTCH FOR TAKE UP
SN06755-WZ 2193398 K88 TWIST SPRING
SN06756-WZ 2193400 K88 TWIST SPRING
SN06757-WZ 2193404 C401 SPRING
SN06758-WZ 2193426 K88 BUTTERFLY SPRING
SN06759-WZ 2193428 P1001 TENSION SPRING PLATE
SN06760-WZ 2193452 TENSION SPRING
SN06761-WZ 2193456 LEONARDO SUPPORT OF COVER
SN06762-WZ 2193460 K88 LEFT GRIPPER SPRING
SN06763-WZ 2193476 K88 BRASS WIRE
SN06764-WZ 2211014 K88 SMALL ROCKER
SN06765-WZ 2213066 K88 NUT TO PRESS THE REED
SN06766-WZ 2248002 C401 SPOOL FOR FALSE SELVEDGE
SN06767-WZ 2282018 VAMATEX BEATING CAM
SN06768-WZ 2287002 C401 ECCENTRIC CAM FOR WEFT SELECTOR
SN06769-WZ 2293020 C401 RIGHT GRIPPER SPRING/P401 RIGHT GRIPPER SPRIN
SN06770-WZ 2300064 C401 SHAFT FOR LET OFF
SN06771-WZ 2301014 VAMATEX SPROCKET WHEEL
SN06772-WZ 2301015 VAMATEX SPROCKET WHEEL
SN06773-WZ 2302014 C401 VAMATEX WEFT SELECTOR DRIVE SHAFT
SN06774-WZ 2302024 C401 SHAFT OF PICK DENSITY BOX
SN06775-WZ 2302028 C401 INTERREACTION SHAFT
SN06776-WZ 2303064 K88 BRASS SLIDER
SN06777-WZ 2303065 K88 BRASS SLIDER
SN06778-WZ 2310005 C401/P401 SHORT SHAFT FOR WARPING
SN06779-WZ 2322002 C401 WEFT SELECTOR SHAFT
SN06780-WZ 2322004 C401P401 SHAFT FOR WARPNG
SN06781-WZ 2346002 C401 ALLUMINUM CLUTCH
SN06782-WZ 2348002 C401/S SLEEVE OF SPEED CHANGE DISC
SN06783-WZ 2360010 K88 SLEEVE
SN06784-WZ 2361229 K88 HOOP FOR SPLITZE
SN06785-WZ 2362000 C401 SUPPORT FOR BRAKE
SN06786-WZ 2362003 C401 PLASTIC SLEEVE
SN06787-WZ 2365002 C401 MOTOR BELT PROTECTOR
SN06788-WZ 2377008 BRASS GEAR
SN06789-WZ 2378078 C401 GEAR
SN06790-WZ 2390010 VAMATEX WORM FOR COLOUR SELECTOR
SN06791-WZ 2390022 C401 GEAR FOR MOTOR
SN06792-WZ 2390502 P401/P1001 CHAIN WHEEL FOR TAKE UP
SN06793-WZ 2390502 P401/P1001 CHAIN WHEEL FOR TAKE UP
SN06794-WZ 2390674 P401/P1001 CHAIN WHEEL FOR FALSE SELVEDGE
SN06795-WZ 2390674 P401/P1001 CHAIN WHEEL FOR FALSE SELVEDGE
SN06796-WZ 2390678 VAMATEX GEAR SHAFT FOR SELVEDGE
SN06797-WZ 2390680 VAMATEX GEAR FOR SELVEDGE MOTION
SN06798-WZ 2391002 C401/P401 WORM FOR TAKE UP
SN06799-WZ 2391004 C401 LET OFF WORM
SN06800-WZ 2391006 C401 WORM FOR TAKE UP
SN06801-WZ 2391134 WORM SHAFT
SN06802-WZ 2392002 C401 SPEEDING GEAR
SN06803-WZ 2392004 C401 GEAR FOR TAKE UP
SN06804-WZ 2392008 C401 GEAR FOR SELVEDGE
SN06805-WZ 2392132 K88 INTERMEDIATE GEAR
SN06806-WZ 2392146 K88 BEVEL GEAR
SN06807-WZ 2392158 GEAR IN SCISSOR BOX
SN06808-WZ 2392166 K88 WEFT SCISSOR SHAFT WITH GEAR
SN06809-WZ 2394002 C401 BEVEL GEAR FOR LET OFF
SN06810-WZ 2394004 C401 BELT WHEEL
SN06811-WZ 2394006 C401 PROTECTOR FOR BELT
SN06812-WZ 2394066 P401/P1001 GEAR FOR MOTOR
SN06813-WZ 2394066 P401/P1001 GEAR FOR MOTOR
SN06814-WZ 2394102 C401 GEAR
SN06815-WZ 2394114 P1001 GEAR 142T
SN06816-WZ 2395014 P401,P1001 PULLY
SN06817-WZ 2395062 BIG GEAR FOR WARPING BEAM
SN06818-WZ 2396004 VAMATEX BELT WHEEL
SN06819-WZ 2398002 C401/BEVEL GEAR
SN06820-WZ 2398004 C401 CLUTCH WHEEL FEMALE
SN06821-WZ 2398006 C401 GEAR OF PICK DENSITY BOX
SN06822-WZ 2398020 C401 WARPING WHEEL MALE
SN06823-WZ 2398022 C401 COUPLING
SN06824-WZ 2398024 C401/S WARPING WHEEL MALE
SN06825-WZ 2398026 VAMATEX BELT FOR LET OFF
SN06826-WZ 2398028 P401/P1001 BRASS WORM WHEEL
SN06827-WZ 2398028 P401/P1001 BRASS WORM WHEEL
SN06828-WZ 2398030 C401 DRIVING WHEEL
SN06829-WZ 2398034 C401 INDEPENDENT SELVEDGE GEAR
SN06830-WZ 2398040 C401 PINION
SN06831-WZ 2398042 C401 GEAR FOR PHOTOCELL
SN06832-WZ 2398048 C401 GEAR FOR CLUTCH
SN06833-WZ 2398052 C401 TOOTH WHEEL TIMING OF PICK DENSITY BOX
SN06834-WZ 2398054 C401 OUTPUT GEAR OF PICK DENSITY BOX
SN06835-WZ 2398066 C401 DOUBLE TOOTH WHEEL FOR PICK DENSITY
SN06836-WZ 2398068 C401 GEAR OF PICK DENSITY
SN06837-WZ 2398078 VAMATEX P1001 TIMING WHEEL
SN06838-WZ 2398080 VAMATEX P1001 TIMING BELT WHEEL
SN06839-WZ 2398083 C401 DRIVING WHEEL FOR WEFT SELECTOR
SN06840-WZ 2398134 C401 GEAR OF WEFT SELECTOR
SN06841-WZ 2398518 C401 SPROCKET WHEEL
SN06842-WZ 2398518 C401 SPROCKET WHEEL 33T ∮256 X∮30
SN06843-WZ 2398519 SPROCKET WHEEL
SN06844-WZ 2398523 C401 SMALL GEAR T=23
SN06845-WZ 2398526 C401/S DRIVED WHEEL
SN06846-WZ 2398544 C401 WHEEL FOR SELVEDGE YARN
SN06847-WZ 2398546 C401 SELVEDGE YARN WHEEL
SN06848-WZ 2398550 C401/S TENSION WHEEL
SN06849-WZ 2398552 C401 TOOTH WHEEL TIMING
SN06850-WZ 2399000 VAMATEX GEAR FOR SELVEDGE MOTION
SN06851-WZ 2410158 P401,P1001 COVER
SN06852-WZ 2436602 LEONARDO RIGHT COVER FOR PRESSING ROLLER
SN06853-WZ 2436606 LEONARDO LEFT COVER FOR PRESSING ROLLER
SN06854-WZ 2490938 K88 TOOL
SN06855-WZ 2491010 8 HOLES OF WORM GEAR
SN06856-WZ 2494006 C401 WHEEL 145 EETH
SN06857-WZ 2494044 P401,P1001 PULLEY
SN06858-WZ 2495002 C401 TAKE UP WORM WHEEL
SN06859-WZ 2500004 C401/P401 WEFT SCISSOR MOVABLE BLADE
SN06860-WZ 2500078 P401,P1001 NUT OF PICK DENSITY SCREW ROD
SN06861-WZ 2500096 K88 FIXED BLOCK
SN06862-WZ 2500098 C401/P401 SUPPORTOR FOR FIXED CUTTER
SN06863-WZ 2500100 VAMATEX PRESSER FOR SUCK NOZZLE
SN06864-WZ 2500255 LEONARDO LEFT CLAMP SHIELD
SN06865-WZ 2500256 HOOK
SN06866-WZ 2500257 LEONARDO RIGHT FRAME
SN06867-WZ 2500276 P401/P1001 HEALD FRAME FOOT
SN06868-WZ 2500276 P401/P1001 HEALD FRAME FOOT
SN06869-WZ 2500286 P401/P1001 COUPLER FOR CLUTCH
SN06870-WZ 2500286 P401/P1001 COUPLER FOR CLUTCH
SN06871-WZ 2500388 P401/P1001 SEAT FOR CLUTCH SHAFT
SN06872-WZ 2500430 C401/P401/P1001 ENCODER DISC
SN06873-WZ 2500498 SEAT OF TENSION SPRING
SN06874-WZ 2500718 K88 SLIDER
SN06875-WZ 2500796 K88 COLOUR-SELECTING SOLENOID
SN06876-WZ 2500798 K88 RIGHT PLATE
SN06877-WZ 2500808 VAMATEX HANGER
SN06878-WZ 2500886 K88 POSITIONING PLATE
SN06879-WZ 2500896 K88 CORNER FOR LEFT PLATE
SN06880-WZ 2500925 PRESSOR
SN06881-WZ 2500966 K88 SUPPORT FOR COVER OF PRESSING ROLLER
SN06882-WZ 2502006 C401 TAPE GUIDE RAIL
SN06883-WZ 2502160 LEONARDO I LEFT GRIPPER HINGE
SN06884-WZ 2503002 PANTER/C401/P401 LEFT GRIPPER TOP CLAMP
SN06885-WZ 2503004 C401 SUPPORT FOR TEMPLE
SN06886-WZ 2503006 C401/P401 TAPE PROTECTOR
SN06887-WZ 2503064 K88 HOOK FOR LENO
SN06888-WZ 2503088 P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER LAMEL
SN06889-WZ 2506068 K88 PRESSING FOR TAPE
SN06890-WZ 2506132 K88 U ALLUMINUM
SN06891-WZ 2506150 SEAT FOR SUCK PIPE
SN06892-WZ 2507006 C401/P1001 NUT FOR WIRE CLAMP
SN06893-WZ 2507058 K88 SLIDE ON SCREW
SN06894-WZ 2508002 C401 ALLUMINUM COLOUR SELECTOR PAPER
SN06895-WZ 2508022 P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER RUBBER
SN06896-WZ 2508058 P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER PLASTIC SLEEVE
SN06897-WZ 2508096 P1001 TAPE LEFT POINT PROTECTION,THICKNESS 4MM
SN06898-WZ 2508162 P401 LEFT GRIPPER BOTTOM PLATE
SN06899-WZ 2508224 K88 ROD
SN06900-WZ 2509006 C401 BELT FOR BOBBIN
SN06901-WZ 2509090 P1001/K88 TAPE LUBRIFICACION
SN06902-WZ 2509092 K88 RIGHT GUIDE 423X15X8.6
SN06903-WZ 2509096 P1001EK PLATE 423.8X10X10
SN06904-WZ 2509110 P1001EK RIGHT GRIPPER OPENER 370X25X5
SN06905-WZ 2509120 P1001 LEFT GUIDE 481.4X15X3.5
SN06906-WZ 2510292 K88 SPANNER
SN06907-WZ 2513006 K88 INNER GEAR RING FOR SELVEDGE LOCK
SN06908-WZ 2519024 C401 RELEASER
SN06909-WZ 2520014 C401/P401 WEFT SCISSOR FIXED BLADE
SN06910-WZ 2520016 C401/P401 WEFT SCISSOR MOVABLE BLADE
SN06911-WZ 2520020 C401 WEFT SCISSOR BLADE
SN06912-WZ 2522014 C401/P401 BLOCK OF CUTTER
SN06913-WZ 2522018 C401 WEFT SELECTOR NEEDLE
SN06914-WZ 2522040 C401 P401 SLVEDGE CUTTER BLADE
SN06915-WZ 2522074 P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER HOOK
SN06916-WZ 2522108 LEONARDO CUTTER BLADE
SN06917-WZ 2523004 C401 LEFT GRIPPER RELEASER/P401 LEFT GRIPPER RELEA
SN06918-WZ 2523010 C401/P401 HOOP FOR INCLINED SHAFT
SN06919-WZ 2523016 C401/P401 SPRING FOR CUTTER
SN06920-WZ 2523022 VAMATEX BLOCK FOR LENO
SN06921-WZ 2523074 P1001 TAPE GUIDE
SN06922-WZ 2523078 P401 TAPE GUIDE
SN06923-WZ 2523086 K88 SUPPORT FOR GUIDE RAIL
SN06924-WZ 2523094 K88 PRESSER
SN06925-WZ 2523100 P1001 LEFT GRIPPER WEFT GUIDE
SN06926-WZ 2523124 P401,P1001 TAPE GUIDE
SN06927-WZ 2523188 K88 LEFT GRIPPER BODY
SN06928-WZ 2524002 C401 SEAT FOR CLUTCH
SN06929-WZ 2524028 P401/P1001 TRIANGLE ROCKER
SN06930-WZ 2524030 P401/P1001 TENSION DELIVER PC
SN06931-WZ 2524040 C401 TRIANGLE NUT FOR TAKE UP
SN06932-WZ 2524058 VAMATEX SUPPORT OF BACK BEAM
SN06933-WZ 2524060 P401/P1001 TENSION SUPPORT
SN06934-WZ 2524112 C401 HALF FOR SMALL SHAFT
SN06935-WZ 2524114 P401/P1001 HALF FOR BUSH
SN06936-WZ 2524114 P401/P1001 HALF FOR BUSH
SN06937-WZ 2524216 P401/P1001 SUPPORT FOR CLUTCH
SN06938-WZ 2524258 P1001 SUPPORT FOR BACK BEAM
SN06939-WZ 2524260 P1001 BACK BEAM LEFT SUPPORT
SN06940-WZ 2525002 P401,P1001 COUPLE OF BEATING SHAFT
SN06941-WZ 2525006 VAMATEX SUPPORT OF TEMPLE
SN06942-WZ 2525010 P401/P1001 COUPLER FOR TENSION
SN06943-WZ 2525010 P401/P1001 COUPLER FOR TENSION
SN06944-WZ 2525018 VAMATEX PILE LIFTING HOOK
SN06945-WZ 2525020 VAMATEX PILE LIFTING HOOK
SN06946-WZ 2525046 K88 SUPPORT FOR BACK BEAM
SN06947-WZ 2526004 C401 SUPPORT FOR WEFT SELECTOR
SN06948-WZ 2526006 C401 ALLUMINUM RELEASER
SN06949-WZ 2526024 P401/P1001 ALLUMINUM BOX FOR SCREW
SN06950-WZ 2526030 C401/P401 SLAY SEAT
SN06951-WZ 2526040 C401 POSITION PLATE FOR WEFT SELECTOR FINGER
SN06952-WZ 2526044 C401 ALLUMINUM SEAT FOR OPENER
SN06953-WZ 2526054 VAMATEX HOLDER OF PROXIMITY
SN06954-WZ 2526056 C401 SUSIONPPORT FOR TEN
SN06955-WZ 2526060 C401 SUPPORT FOR PRESSING WHEEL
SN06956-WZ 2526078 K88 CLAMPING HOLDER
SN06957-WZ 2526086 K88 HOOP FOR ROCKER
SN06958-WZ 2526102 HOOP
SN06959-WZ 2526104 K88 HOOP
SN06960-WZ 2526116 C401 WEFT SELECTOR BRASS ARM
SN06961-WZ 2526122 C401 WEFT SELECTOR SUPPORT ROD
SN06962-WZ 2526126 C401/P401 SELVEDGE CUTTER SUPPORT
SN06963-WZ 2526128 C401/P401 SELVEDGE CUTTER SUPPORT
SN06964-WZ 2526140 C401/P401 CLAMPING
SN06965-WZ 2526142 C401 CONNECTING ROD
SN06966-WZ 2526170 P401,P1001 SUPPORT OF TAKE UP ROLLER
SN06967-WZ 2526172 VAMATEX SUPPORT FOR WEFT STOP SENSOR
SN06968-WZ 2526190 VAMATEX BRACKET OF WEFT SELECTOR
SN06969-WZ 2526238 C401/P1001 FRONT REED CLAMP
SN06970-WZ 2526240 C401 ALLUMINUM TRIANGLE PC
SN06971-WZ 2526260 C401 SMALL CONNECTING ROD
SN06972-WZ 2526286 P1001 SCISSOR HOLDER
SN06973-WZ 2526288 P1001 SCISSOR HOLDER
SN06974-WZ 2526306 P1001 ALLUMINUM PLATE WITH MANY HOLES
SN06975-WZ 2526318 C401 BRASS FORK
SN06976-WZ 2526332 K88 FIXED SCISSOR ARM
SN06977-WZ 2526334 K88 MOVABLE CUTTER ARM
SN06978-WZ 2526355 P1001 FOOT FOR WEFT SELECTOR BOX
SN06979-WZ 2527018 C401/P1001 SUPPORT FOR RIGHT PULLING BAR
SN06980-WZ 2527020 C401 SUPPORT FOR LEFT PULLING BAR
SN06981-WZ 2527022 C401 BRASS ARM
SN06982-WZ 2527056 P401/P1001 BRASS HOOP
SN06983-WZ 2527056 P401/P1001 BRASS HOOP
SN06984-WZ 2527072 C401/P401 SHAFT HOOP FOR SPROCKET WHEEL
SN06985-WZ 2527080 C401/P401 BRASS SEAT FOR TOP PUSH BAR
SN06986-WZ 2527082 C401 LEFT BRASS SEAT
SN06987-WZ 2527090 C401 BRASS ARM FOR WEFT SELECTOR
SN06988-WZ 2527096 C401 LEFT BRASS SLEEVE WITH SCREW INSIDE
SN06989-WZ 2527098 C401 RIGHT BRASS SLEEVE WITH SCREW INSIDE
SN06990-WZ 2532016 K88 BRACKET
SN06991-WZ 2532030 P1001 SHAFT FOR CLUTCH
SN06992-WZ 2532032 VAMATEX P1001 GUIDE WEFT
SN06993-WZ 2532106 VAMATEX SUPPORT
SN06994-WZ 2534068 VAMATEX BRAKE SLEEVE FOR MOTOR
SN06995-WZ 2534072 C401 TENSION CONNECTING BAR
SN06996-WZ 2534102 P1001 SUPPORT FOR MOTOR
SN06997-WZ 2534104 SEAT FOR TEMPLE
SN06998-WZ 2534370 ARM FOR MAIN MOTOR
SN06999-WZ 2534372 SEAT FOR MAIN MOTOR
SN07000-WZ 2534376 COVER FOR WORM WHEEL
SN07001-WZ 2536002 VAMATEX COVER OF WEFT SELECTOR
SN07002-WZ 2536004 VAMATEX BOX OF WEFT SELECTOR
SN07003-WZ 2536006 VAMATEX BOTTOM OF WEFT SELECTOR
SN07004-WZ 2536018 C401 ALLUMINUM CLAMP FOR PRESSING ROLLER
SN07005-WZ 2536022 C401/P401 SUPPORTOR FOR WASTE YARN CONVEYOR
SN07006-WZ 2536030 C401 REED HOLDER ARM
SN07007-WZ 2536032 C401 ALLUMINUM PRESSER
SN07008-WZ 2536040 P401/P1001 BOX FOR WEFT SELECTOR
SN07009-WZ 2536040 P401/P1001 BOX FOR WEFT SELECTOR
SN07010-WZ 2536052 P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER BODY.
SN07011-WZ 2536058 RH P1001 GRIPPER BODY
SN07012-WZ 2536062 P1001 LEFT GRIPPER BODY
SN07013-WZ 2536070 C401 SUPPORT FOR WARP STOP BAR
SN07014-WZ 2536078 P401/C401 FOOT OF BRCKET
SN07015-WZ 2536080 VAMATEX BRACKET FOR WEFT LIFTING
SN07016-WZ 2536084 VAMATEX SUCK NOZZLE
SN07017-WZ 2536088 C401/P1001 ALLUMINUM HOOK
SN07018-WZ 2536096 VAMATEX OPENER ALLUMINUM SUPPORT
SN07019-WZ 2536140 C401 ALLUMINUM SUPPORT FOR HANDLE
SN07020-WZ 2536142 C401 HANDLE FOR LIFTING
SN07021-WZ 2536178 C401/P401/P1001 SELVEDGE RATCHET
SN07022-WZ 2536192 C401/P401/P1001 EASING REGULATING DISC
SN07023-WZ 2536196 C401 ALLUMINUM SUPPORT FOR OPENER
SN07024-WZ 2536206 BELT GUIDE
SN07025-WZ 2536208 K88 BEARING COVER
SN07026-WZ 2536218 VAMATEX HOOP FOR REGULATOR
SN07027-WZ 2536220 VAMATEX ALLUMINUM SEAT FOR TENSION ROLLER
SN07028-WZ 2536229 K88 FIXER FOR JACQUARD
SN07029-WZ 2536232 K88 JACQUARD PART
SN07030-WZ 2536272 P1001 NUT
SN07031-WZ 2536329 K88 SEAT
SN07032-WZ 2536416 P1001 HUB FOR SPROCKET WHEEL
SN07033-WZ 2536458 PRESSOR FPR TAPE STORAGE
SN07034-WZ 2536494 K88 HEXAGON ROD SEAT
SN07035-WZ 2536596 K88 POSITIONING BLOCK
SN07036-WZ 2536602 K88 COVER FOR PRESSING ROLLER
SN07037-WZ 2536606 K88 RIGHT COVER FOR PRESSING ROLLER
SN07038-WZ 2537004 C401/P1001 BRASS WASHER
SN07039-WZ 2537026 C401 SUPPORT FOR WEFT SELECTOR ROD
SN07040-WZ 2537036 P1001/C401/P401 SUPPORT FOR PUSH BAR
SN07041-WZ 2537038 C401/P401 YARN GUIDE ROD FIXER
SN07042-WZ 2537044 P401/P1001 TEMPLE SUPPORT
SN07043-WZ 2537088 K88 BRASS PRESSER
SN07044-WZ 2537098 VAMATEX CLAMP FOR TAPE STORAGE
SN07045-WZ 2537140 K88 BRASS SPANNER
SN07046-WZ 2537150 K88 BRASSPC FOR TENSION ROD
SN07047-WZ 2548004 C401 BUSH FOR CLOTH ROLLER
SN07048-WZ 2548006 C401 CONNECTOR
SN07049-WZ 2548008 C401/P401 CLOTH GUIDER
SN07050-WZ 2548010 C401 CLOTH GUIDER D=40,H=55
SN07051-WZ 2548012 C401 CLOTH GUIDER
SN07052-WZ 2548014 C401 BACK ROLLER LINING
SN07053-WZ 2548027 VAMATEX WEFT DROPPER
SN07054-WZ 2548062 K88 FILTER NET
SN07055-WZ 2548072 C401 WEFT SELECTOR ROD
SN07056-WZ 2548074 C401 GEAR FOR TOP DOBBY
SN07057-WZ 2548080 C401 ARM FOR SELVEDGE CONVEYOR
SN07058-WZ 2548082 K88 HAEELNDLE WH
SN07059-WZ 2548091 C401 HALF BUSH FOR BACK BEAM
SN07060-WZ 2548094 C401 SUPPORT OF BACK ROLLER
SN07061-WZ 2548102 P401/K88 ARC GUIDE
SN07062-WZ 2548104 K88 LEFT ARC GUIDE
SN07063-WZ 2548126 C401 SCREW WITH MOON TYPE PLATE
SN07064-WZ 2548128 C401 STOPPER FOR WEFT GUIDE
SN07065-WZ 2548132 1)C401 HEALD FRAME GUIDER 20 SLOTS
SN07066-WZ 2548138 C401/S SLEEVE OF WEFT SELECTOR
SN07067-WZ 2548140 C401 WEFT SELECT ROCKER
SN07068-WZ 2548176 C401/P401 SUPPORT FOR TOP ROLLER
SN07069-WZ 2548184 C401 RIGHT GRIPPER BOTTOM PLATE
SN07070-WZ 2548186 C401 CLAMPING
SN07071-WZ 2548190 C401 COVER FOR BACK BEAM
SN07072-WZ 2548192 C401/P1001 SHAFT WITH SLOT FOR RETURN HARNESS
SN07073-WZ 2548214 K88 OIL WINDOW
SN07074-WZ 2548220 C401 RIGHT GRIPPER BODY
SN07075-WZ 2548230 C401 SLIDE BLOCK
SN07076-WZ 2548236 C401 SELVEDGE CUTTER WHEEL
SN07077-WZ 2548260 C401 LEFT GRIPPER BODY
SN07078-WZ 2548262 C401 COVER FOE SWITCH BOX
SN07079-WZ 2548290 P1001 COVER FOR BEARING
SN07080-WZ 2548312 1)FRAME GUIDE 20 SLOTS
SN07081-WZ 2548346 P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER SPRING HOLDER
SN07082-WZ 2548356 C401 PULLEY
SN07083-WZ 2548358 C401/P401 ALLUMINUM PULLEY
SN07084-WZ 2548360 C401 SLIDE BLOCK FOR LENO DEVICE
SN07085-WZ 2548362 C401 SLIDE BLOCK FOR LENO
SN07086-WZ 2548366 C401 RUB RING FOR BEARING
SN07087-WZ 2548378 P401/P1001 ANTI VIBRATION SEAL FOR BEARING
SN07088-WZ 2548396 K88 PRESSER
SN07089-WZ 2548398 K88 COVER WITH SCREW
SN07090-WZ 2548400 K88 COVER
SN07091-WZ 2548406 P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER CARBON WING
SN07092-WZ 2548412 P1001 LEFT GRIPPER CARBON WING
SN07093-WZ 2548440 P401/P1001 SEAL FOR LET OFF BOX
SN07094-WZ 2548446 P1001 TENSION WHEEL
SN07095-WZ 2548450 C401 LEFT INCLINED CLOTH EXPANDED BAR
SN07096-WZ 2548452 VAMATEX RIGHT FABRIC EXPAND
SN07097-WZ 2548454 P401,P1001 MIDDLE FABRIC SPREAD
SN07098-WZ 2548458 K88 PULLEY
SN07099-WZ 2548468 LEONARDO FAN TYPE PC
SN07100-WZ 2548506 P401,P1001 HANDLE
SN07101-WZ 2548530 P100 WEFT SELECTOR ARM
SN07102-WZ 2548666 P401 LEFT GRIPPERR BODY
SN07103-WZ 2548668 P401 RIGHT GRIPPER BODY
SN07104-WZ 2548674 K88 COVER
SN07105-WZ 2548676 K88 SLEEVE
SN07106-WZ 2548678 K88 WALL
SN07107-WZ 2548682 K88 HOOP FOR OIL PIPE
SN07108-WZ 2548684 K88 HALF ROUND RUBBER INSERT PC
SN07109-WZ 2548694 K88 SCALE DISC
SN07110-WZ 2548696 VAMATEX C201 TAPE PROTECTOR SHORT VAM.201
SN07111-WZ 2548698 K88 OIL PROTECTION
SN07112-WZ 2548702 K88 RIGHT GRIPPER GUIDE PIECE
SN07113-WZ 2548710 K88 PLASTIC COVER
SN07114-WZ 2548712 K88 ADAPTER FOR AIR PIPE
SN07115-WZ 2548714 K88 HINGE
SN07116-WZ 2548716 K88 ADJUST PART
SN07117-WZ 2549008 C401 CERAMIC HOOK
SN07118-WZ 2549022 K88 YARN GUIDE
SN07119-WZ 2550014 C401 RIGHT GRIPPER HEADP401 RIGHT GRIPPER HEAD
SN07120-WZ 2550030 K88 HOOP FOR SPROCKET WHEEL
SN07121-WZ 2551004 P1001 CONNECTING SHAFT
SN07122-WZ 2551010 K88 SPLINE WHEEL
SN07123-WZ 2551012 K88 SPLINE SHAFT
SN07124-WZ 2551018 CONNECTING SHAFT
SN07125-WZ 2552022 P1001 DISC FOR LET OFF
SN07126-WZ 2552026 BEATING ARM FOR REED
SN07127-WZ 2556008 K88 ALLUMINUM PART
SN07128-WZ 2556010 K88 ALLUMINUM PART
SN07129-WZ 2558002 VAMATEX FILTER
SN07130-WZ 2558006 C401 INCLINED SUPPORTOR
SN07131-WZ 2558012 C401/P401 SLIDE BLOCK FOR SWING
SN07132-WZ 2558022 C401 PLASTIC PLATE FOR WARP STOP BAR
SN07133-WZ 2558040 C401 BLOCK FOR INSEPENDENT LENO
SN07134-WZ 2558072 C401 PUSHING BAR
SN07135-WZ 2558080 C401 OIL WINDOW
SN07136-WZ 2558082 K88 SCREW WHEEL
SN07137-WZ 2558094 P401/P1001 SELVEDGE YARN GUIDE
SN07138-WZ 2558100 K88 SLEEVE FOR BACK BEAM
SN07139-WZ 2558120 K88,C401 SLIDER OF LENO
SN07140-WZ 2558134 C401 CABLE CLAMPING
SN07141-WZ 2558136 P401,P1001 ARC LENO DEVICE
SN07142-WZ 2558138 P401,P1001 ARC LENO
SN07143-WZ 2558140 K88/C401/P1001 LENO SLIDE
SN07144-WZ 2558140 VAMATEX LENO SLIDE ROD
SN07145-WZ 2558142 VAMATEX LENO SLIDE ROD
SN07146-WZ 2558146 C401 GEAR FOR LENO
SN07147-WZ 2558148 C401 T=45 WHEEL FOR SHADDING
SN07148-WZ 2558170 K88 SUPPORT
SN07149-WZ 2558218 K88 MIDDLE LENO BACK ROD
SN07150-WZ 2558264 K88 WASHER
SN07151-WZ 2558270 K88 ADAPTER FOR SUCK PIPE
SN07152-WZ 2558272 K88 HALF ROUND RUBBER PC
SN07153-WZ 2558274 K88 RUBBER INSERT
SN07154-WZ 2558276 LEONARDO SPROCKET WHEEL 136T 360X60X6.5
SN07155-WZ 2558280 K88/SM92/SM93 ARM
SN07156-WZ 2558284 K88 LEFT NOZZLE FOR SUCK PIPE
SN07157-WZ 2558286 K88 CLAMPING
SN07158-WZ 2558288 VAMATEX MAGNET ASSY
SN07159-WZ 2558290 K88 WEFT SELECTOR COIL
SN07160-WZ 2558300 LEONARDO SUPPORT OF COVER
SN07161-WZ 2558328 SUPPORT FOR WEFT SELECTOR
SN07162-WZ 2558336 LEONARDO TOOTHED WHEEL
SN07163-WZ 2558358 K88 LONG RUBBER COUPLER
SN07164-WZ 2558362 SEAT OF ENCODER
SN07165-WZ 2558372 ARM OF PRESSING ROLLER
SN07166-WZ 2558394 K88 FILTER BOX
SN07167-WZ 2558396 K88 FILTER FOR DUST SUCHER
SN07168-WZ 2558406 BOTTOM PLATE OF SLIDER
SN07169-WZ 2558450 K88 PROTECTOR PART
SN07170-WZ 2558452 K88 TEMPLE PROTECTOR
SN07171-WZ 2558474 LINK OF ELECTRONIC LENO
SN07172-WZ 2558522 PROTECTOR PLATE
SN07173-WZ 2560030 K88 SUPPORT
SN07174-WZ 2560070 C401 RING BOR BEARING
SN07175-WZ 2560073 K88 PLATE
SN07176-WZ 2560082 P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER SPRING
SN07177-WZ 2560108 P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER RELEASER WITH BUSH
SN07178-WZ 2560116 C401 GUIDE WEFT COMPLETE
SN07179-WZ 2560134 C401 LEFT YARN GUIDE
SN07180-WZ 2560188 P401/P1001 WEFT GUIDE
SN07181-WZ 2560333 C401 SELVEDGE CUTTER HOLDER
SN07182-WZ 2560397 K88 SUPPORT
SN07183-WZ 2560406 P401,P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER OPENER SUPPORT
SN07184-WZ 2560436 C401/P1001 WEFT GUIDE
SN07185-WZ 2560472 K88 SUPPORT FOR ARC LENO DEVICE
SN07186-WZ 2560476 P401,P1001 HANGER OF HEALD
SN07187-WZ 2560478 C401/P401 LENO HOOK
SN07188-WZ 2560505 LEONARDO WEFT GUIDE
SN07189-WZ 2560544 K88 FAN HOOP
SN07190-WZ 2560589 K88 SPECIAL NUT
SN07191-WZ 2560598 K88 L PART
SN07192-WZ 2560635 K88 PLATE
SN07193-WZ 2560641 K88 PLATE
SN07194-WZ 2560647 K88 SUPPORT FOR LEFT SELVEDGE CUTTER
SN07195-WZ 2560649 K88 WEFT GUIDE
SN07196-WZ 2560661 K88 RIGHT RELEASER SUPPORT
SN07197-WZ 2560738 INDUCTION PLATE OF SCALE DISC
SN07198-WZ 2560858 P1001 WEFT BALANE BAR
SN07199-WZ 2560871 K88 YARN GUIDE BRACKET
SN07200-WZ 2560875 K88 SUPPORT FOR GUIDE RAIL
SN07201-WZ 2560898 P1001 FAN FOR MOTOR
SN07202-WZ 2560998 P401,P1001 SPRING
SN07203-WZ 2563016 C401 SELVEDGE CUTTER SPRING
SN07204-WZ 2563030 C401/P401/P1001 UPPORTER FOR WEFT CUTTER
SN07205-WZ 2563032 C401/P1001 SPRING PLATE
SN07206-WZ 2563052 VAMATEX SPRING HANGER PLATE
SN07207-WZ 2563054 P401/P1001 SPRING HEAD
SN07208-WZ 2563078 VAMATEX PROTECTOR FOR PICK DENSITY CHANGE
SN07209-WZ 2563146 P401/P1001 HEALD FOR LENO
SN07210-WZ 2563146 P401/P1001 HEALD FOR LENO
SN07211-WZ 2563154 P1001 LEFT GRIPPER PLATE TUNSTEEN CARBIDE
SN07212-WZ 2563176 C401/P401 MOVABLE CUTTER SUPPORTOR
SN07213-WZ 2563178 C401/P401 LENO PART
SN07214-WZ 2563210 P401/P1001 SQUARE SPACER
SN07215-WZ 2563218 P401/P1001 ARC HEALD
SN07216-WZ 2563222 P1001 LEFT GRIPPER WEFT HOLDER
SN07217-WZ 2563380 K88 CLAMP
SN07218-WZ 2563422 LEONARDO I LEFT GRIPPER CLAMPING LEVER
SN07219-WZ 2563438 LEONARDO I LEFT GRIPPER PLATE TUNSTEEN CARBIDE
SN07220-WZ 2563448 LEONARDO I LEFT GRIPPER ELEMENT
SN07221-WZ 2563464 K88 HORIZONTAL ROD
SN07222-WZ 2563474 K88 SPRING PLATE
SN07223-WZ 2563578 K88 PARALLE ROD
SN07224-WZ 2563582 LEONARDO CLAMP FOR WEFT SELECTE FINGER
SN07225-WZ 2567070 VAMATEX BEARING PRESSER
SN07226-WZ 2568016 VAMATEX SEAL
SN07227-WZ 2568056 C401 RIGHT GRIPPER OPENER
SN07228-WZ 2568064 LEONARDO I LEFT GRIPPER LIMMIT/K88 LEFT GRIPPER S
SN07229-WZ 2568074 K88 SEPERATOR
SN07230-WZ 2568076 K88 WHITE PLASTIC PLATE
SN07231-WZ 2568082 K88 SUCK NOZZLE
SN07232-WZ 2568086 C401 RIGHT GRIPPER OPENER
SN07233-WZ 2568094 LEONARDOII LEFT GRIPPER RUBBER/K88 LEFT GRIPPER RU
SN07234-WZ 2569006 VAMATEX BELT FOR BOBBIN
SN07235-WZ 2569042 C401 RIGHT GRIPPER OPENER 191.7X27X8
SN07236-WZ 2569054 P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER OPENER
SN07237-WZ 2569056 P401 RIGHT GRIPPER OPENER
SN07238-WZ 2569064 K88 LEFT GRIPPER OPENER
SN07239-WZ 2569096 K88 LEFT GRIPPER OPENER
SN07240-WZ 2573015 C401 PRESSER OF REED
SN07241-WZ 2573017 C401 REED HOLDER
SN07242-WZ 2573078 K88 COUPLER FOR TENSION
SN07243-WZ 2573079 K88 FIXED PLATE
SN07244-WZ 2573081 PANTER TENSIONER ASSY
SN07245-WZ 2573083 K88 BLOCK FOR TENSION BRACKET
SN07246-WZ 2580074 VAMATEX WEFT BALANCE HOOK
SN07247-WZ 2580128 VAMATEX SUPPORT FOR CUTTER
SN07248-WZ 2580244 2)P401,P1001 PUSHING BAR
SN07249-WZ 2580286 C401/P1001/P401 SELVEDGE PEDAL
SN07250-WZ 2580368 K88 TENSION PLATE
SN07251-WZ 2580370 C401 WARP DIVIDING ROD GUIDE BRACKET
SN07252-WZ 2580440 K88 ANGLE TREADLE LEVER
SN07253-WZ 2580694 K88 PLATE WITH MANY HOLES FOR YARN
SN07254-WZ 2580756 K88 THREAD DRAWING PLATE WITH 2 HOLES
SN07255-WZ 2580790 K88 HOOP FOR SUCK NOZZLE
SN07256-WZ 2580882 K88 SH AFT FOR FIXED SCISSOR
SN07257-WZ 2580938 K88 LOWER SUPPORT FOR MIDDLE CUTTER
SN07258-WZ 2582026 C401/P401 WEFT FINGER WITH BUSH
SN07259-WZ 2582066 LEONARDO WEFT SELECTOR FINGER
SN07260-WZ 2583002 C401/P401 CUTTER SUPPORTOR ASSY
SN07261-WZ 2583038 P1001 LEFT GRIPPER LAMEL
SN07262-WZ 2583064 LEONARDO I RIGHT GRIPPER BODY/K88 RIGHT GRIPPER BO
SN07263-WZ 2583086 K88 SPRING FOR WEFT CAM
SN07264-WZ 2583100 LEONARDO I RIGHT GRIPPER LEVER/K88 RIGHT GRIPPER L
SN07265-WZ 2583116 K88 WEFT SCISSOR BLADE
SN07266-WZ 2583146 LEONARDO CUTTER BLADE
SN07267-WZ 2584144 C401 WEFT SELECTOR ROCKER FOR FINGER
SN07268-WZ 2587370 VAMATEX SUPPORT FOR WARP STOP
SN07269-WZ 2588096 LINK OF ELECTRONIC LENO
SN07270-WZ 2589012 ELECTROMAGNET C401/P401
SN07271-WZ 2590012 K88 TOP SUPPORT FOR MIDDLE CUTTER
SN07272-WZ 2590014 K88 SUPPORT FOR FILTER
SN07273-WZ 2590014 VAMATEX CILTER CUP
SN07274-WZ 2598094 C401 BLOCK FOR WEST SELVEDGE CONVEY0R
SN07275-WZ 2598146 C401 WEFT SELECTOR ROCKER
SN07276-WZ 2600074 K88 RIGHT WALL
SN07277-WZ 2600076 K88 LEFT WALL
SN07278-WZ 2600078 K88 LEFT WALL
SN07279-WZ 2600124 LEONARDO RIGHT SHIELD FOR 8 COLOURS WEFT SELECTOR
SN07280-WZ 2600126 LEONARDO LEFT SHIELD FOR 8 COLOURS WEFT SELECTOR
SN07281-WZ 2600130 LEONARDO LEFT SHIELD FOR 4 COLOURS WEFT SELECTOR
SN07282-WZ 2600132 LEONARDO LEFT SEPERATOR FOR 4 COLOURS WEFT SELECTO
SN07283-WZ 2600136 LEONARDO SUPPORT FOR MAIN PANEL
SN07284-WZ 2624004 VAMATEX SUPPORT FOR BEAM
SN07285-WZ 2624010 P401,P1001 BEARING BEATING SHAFT
SN07286-WZ 2624024 C401 SUPPORT FOR TOP DOBBY
SN07287-WZ 2624040 VAMATEX LEFT SEAT OF TAKE UP
SN07288-WZ 2624044 C401 LET OFF ROCKER
SN07289-WZ 2624084 C401 HEAD OF TAKE UP ROLLER
SN07290-WZ 2624128 C401 LET OFF CONNECTING ROD
SN07291-WZ 2624170 P401/P1001 SUPPORT OF BEAM
SN07292-WZ 2624216 LEFT SUPPORT
SN07293-WZ 2624218 RIGHT SUPPORT
SN07294-WZ 2624230 WALL CONNECTOR
SN07295-WZ 2624232 WALL CONNECTOR
SN07296-WZ 2625012 VAMATEX WARP BEAM SUPPORT
SN07297-WZ 2625014 VAMATEX WARP BEAM SUPPORT
SN07298-WZ 2625016 P401/P1001TENSION SUPPORT FOR BACK BEAM
SN07299-WZ 2625040 C401 COVER FOR SUPPORT
SN07300-WZ 2625050 C401 SUPPORT
SN07301-WZ 2626016 P401/P1001 SUPPORFOR BALANCE
SN07302-WZ 2626018 P401/P1001 ARM FOR CLUTCH
SN07303-WZ 2634016 VAMATEX BACK BEAM RIGHT ADJUSTABLE SUPPORT
SN07304-WZ 2634018 VAMATEX ADJUST BRACKET OF BACK BEAM
SN07305-WZ 2634040 C401 HALF COVER FOR BACK BEAM
SN07306-WZ 2634242 P1001 SHAFT FOR CLUTCH
SN07307-WZ 2634338 SLEEVE FOR SCISSOR SHAFT
SN07308-WZ 2636002 C401 WARP DIVIDING ROD GUIDE
SN07309-WZ 2636004 C401 COVER FOR PROPELLER
SN07310-WZ 2636012 VAMATEX CLPAMP OF FALSE SELVEDGE
SN07311-WZ 2636016 P401/P1001 SUPPORT FOR BALANCE
SN07312-WZ 2636022 C401/S WARP DIVIDING ROD GUIDE
SN07313-WZ 2636040 C401 WEFT SELECTOR BOX
SN07314-WZ 2642010 VAMATEX SHAFT WITH ROLLERS
SN07315-WZ 2642032 COUPLING SHAFT
SN07316-WZ 2648002 C401 HANDLE WHEEL
SN07317-WZ 2653000 K88 CAM FOR LENO
SN07318-WZ 2658018 C401 WRENCH FOR CLUTCH
SN07319-WZ 2658030 K88 ARM
SN07320-WZ 2658032 LEONARDO SUPPORT OF COVER
SN07321-WZ 2658040 K88 GEAR FOR LENO
SN07322-WZ 2678012 VAMATEX SELECTOR COIL
SN07323-WZ 2680224 C401 SUPPOR FOR WARP DIVIDING ROD GUIDE
SN07324-WZ 2680274 K88 HOLLOW SHAFT FOR JACQUARD
SN07325-WZ 2680275 K88 H OLLOW SHAFT
SN07326-WZ 2680277 K88 PART
SN07327-WZ 2680662 2)FRAME PROTECTOR
SN07328-WZ 2680666 HEALD FRAME LEFT PROTECTOR
SN07329-WZ 2686008 1)K88/LEONARD0 MEMBRANE SWITCH
SN07330-WZ 2690029 K88 BRAKE AND CLUTCH:CLUTCH COIL
SN07331-WZ 2690035 K88 BRAKE AND CLUTCH:BRAKE COIL
SN07332-WZ 2690118 P401 RIGHT GRIPPER NUT
SN07333-WZ 2690198.1 K88 TEMPLE
SN07334-WZ 2690223 VAMATEX PLUG OF ENCODER
SN07335-WZ 2690386 C401 HALF OF PICK COUNTER
SN07336-WZ 2690416 C401/P401 SCREW
SN07337-WZ 2690999 PRESSOR PLATE FOR SLIDER
SN07338-WZ 2698002 C401 AIR SUCK BOX
SN07339-WZ 2698004 C401/P1001 COUPLING FOR LATERAL SHAFT
SN07340-WZ 2698300 VAMATEX SQUARE BLOCK
SN07341-WZ 2698540 SPROCKET WHEEL C201 3 HOLES
SN07342-WZ 2699032 2)C401 HEALD FRAME GUIDE BLOCK
SN07343-WZ 2726452 GUIDE VAMATEX 1151 ES
SN07344-WZ 2726457 GUIDE VAMATEX 1151 ES
SN07345-WZ 2726501 P401,P1001 REED HOLDER
SN07346-WZ 2726511 P1001 PRESS ROD FOR REED
SN07347-WZ 2726822 P401 RACE BOARD
SN07348-WZ 2726840 P401 ALLUMINUM BAR
SN07349-WZ 2726862 P401 HOLLOW PRESSURE ROD
SN07350-WZ 2726863 P1001 REED
SN07351-WZ 2727044 P1001 GUIDE LEVER
SN07352-WZ 2727317 SWITCH FOR WARP STOPING BAR
SN07353-WZ 2727509 K88 GUIDE RAIL 50MM
SN07354-WZ 2740650 VAMATEX HORIZONTAL ROD FOR WARP STOP FRAME
SN07355-WZ 2746038 P401 REED PLATE
SN07356-WZ 2780050 C401 MOTOR FAN COVER
SN07357-WZ 2780062 VAMATEX CONTAINER FOR WASTE SELVEDGE YARN
SN07358-WZ 2788234 K88 SHIELD
SN07359-WZ 2788598 K88 SHIELD
SN07360-WZ 2788640 K88 SHIELD
SN07361-WZ 2788642 K88 COVER FOR CAM ON THE WEFT SELECTOR
SN07362-WZ 2788648 K88 SHIELD
SN07363-WZ 2788670 K88 SHIELD
SN07364-WZ 2788720 K88 SHIELD
SN07365-WZ 2788722 K88 SHIELD
SN07366-WZ 2788726 K88 SHIELD
SN07367-WZ 2788728 K88 SHIELD
SN07368-WZ 2788748 K88 SHIELD
SN07369-WZ 2788786 K88 SHIELD
SN07370-WZ 2788800 K88 SHIELD
SN07371-WZ 2788852 K88 SHIELD
SN07372-WZ 2788872 K88 SHIELD
SN07373-WZ 2788874 K88 SHIELD
SN07374-WZ 2788906 K88 SHIELD
SN07375-WZ 2788908 K88 SHIELD
SN07376-WZ 2788910 K88 SHIELD
SN07377-WZ 2790596 P401,P1001 WARP STOP BAR
SN07378-WZ 2798500 VAMATEX SUCH PIPE
SN07379-WZ 2798506 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 4MM 190 L.2450MM
SN07380-WZ 2798508 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 4MM 210 L.2550MM
SN07381-WZ 2798510 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 4MM 230 L.2650MM
SN07382-WZ 2798512 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 4MM 260 L.2800MM
SN07383-WZ 2798514 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 4MM 280 2900MM
SN07384-WZ 2798516 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 4MM 300 L.3030
SN07385-WZ 2798518 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 4MM 320 L.3130MM
SN07386-WZ 2798520 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 4MM 340 L.3230MM
SN07387-WZ 2798522 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 4MM 360 L.3330MM
SN07388-WZ 2798524 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 4MM 380 L.3430MM
SN07389-WZ 2801001 K88 WEFT LIFTING ROD
SN07390-WZ 2803001 K88 WEFT LIFTING PLATE
SN07391-WZ 2821204 PANTER SCISSOR ARM
SN07392-WZ 2821205 P1001 SCISSOR ARM
SN07393-WZ 2822003 K88 WEFT SCISSOR BLADE
SN07394-WZ 2822004 SCISSOR
SN07395-WZ 2822007 SCISSOR
SN07396-WZ 2823025 P1001 WEFT SCISSOR SHAFT
SN07397-WZ 2823026 P1001 WEFT SCISSOR SEAT
SN07398-WZ 2823045 P100 WEFT SCISSOR CAM
SN07399-WZ 2845158 VAMATEX HANDLE FOR WEFT DENSITY CHANGE
SN07400-WZ 2848358 VAMATEX WHEEL FOR STEEL WIRE
SN07401-WZ 2860718 K88 SUPPORT FOR FILTER
SN07402-WZ 2863052 P401,P1001 SPRING HOLDER
SN07403-WZ 2878044 C401 TENSION WHEEL
SN07404-WZ 2878052 K88 TIGHTENER ROLLER
SN07405-WZ 2883020 K88 MAGNET
SN07406-WZ 2901204 C401 PANTER SPRING FOR WEFT SELECTOR
SN07407-WZ 2901205 C401 PANTER SPRING FOR LOW WEFT SELECTOR
SN07408-WZ 2902013 K88 WEFT SELECTOR CORE OF MAGNET
SN07409-WZ 3073048 K88 PRESSER OF SMALL BACK BEAM
SN07410-WZ 3102069 C401 GEAR
SN07411-WZ 3200002 VAMATEX LONG SHAFT FOR TAKE UP
SN07412-WZ 3548450 P401,P1001 SIDE FABRIC SPREAD
SN07413-WZ 3634242 P1001 SHAFT FOR CLUTCH
SN07414-WZ 3653019 K88 BRAKE DISC
SN07415-WZ 3803001 K88 COMPLETE TEMPLE SUPPORT
SN07416-WZ 4180013 RIPIER HOOK SET (ITALY)
SN07417-WZ 4223124 LEONARDO CINGHIA 1092 RPP1425 BELT
SN07418-WZ 4444001 K88 BRAKE AND CLUTCH:ARMATURE
SN07419-WZ 6003061 K88 PRESSER FOR LET OFF
SN07420-WZ 6788720 K88 SHIELD
SN07421-WZ 8213008 K88 SHIELD OF LOOM
SN07422-WZ 9001161 K88 COVER
SN07423-WZ 9040118 C401 MOTOR
SN07424-WZ 9040147 VAMATEX MAIN MOTOR
SN07425-WZ 9060024 K88 SPRCKET WHEEL
SN07426-WZ 9060032 VAMATEX ELECTROMAGNET OF LET OFF
SN07427-WZ 9060562 K88 SELVEDGE CUTTER CAM
SN07428-WZ 9080005 C401/P401 PADER FOR REED HOLDER
SN07429-WZ 9080005.2 K88 SPACER
SN07430-WZ 9090025 C401 CLAMP FOR HEALD FRAME
SN07431-WZ 9100086 K88 HOOP ASSY
SN07432-WZ 9100100 K88 ALLIUMINUM PINCERS
SN07433-WZ 9100261 WORM SHAFT
SN07434-WZ 9120007 C401 DUST SUCKER
SN07435-WZ 9120008 VAMATEX WEFT BALANCE BAR
SN07436-WZ 9120044 C401 LEFT GRIPPER
SN07437-WZ 9120053 VAMATEX P1001 FILTER
SN07438-WZ 9120070 C401 COMPLETE GUIDE
SN07439-WZ 9120236 P1001 GRIPPER LEVER
SN07440-WZ 9120250 P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER II
SN07441-WZ 9120273 P401/P1001 BOX FOR WAX
SN07442-WZ 9120291 K88 SEAT FOR LUBRICATION
SN07443-WZ 9120296 K88 8 HOLES YARN GUIDE ASSY
SN07444-WZ 9120319 LEONARDO I LEFT GRIPPER
SN07445-WZ 9120321 K88 RIGHT GRIPPER
SN07446-WZ 9120338 K88 RIGHT LEFT CLAMP WITH GROOVE
SN07447-WZ 9120342.1 K88 LEFT GRIPPER
SN07448-WZ 9120355 K88 SUPPORT FOR DUST SUCKER
SN07449-WZ 9120368 K88 RIGHT GRIPPER OPENER
SN07450-WZ 9120373 K88 LEFT GUIDE ROD ASSY
SN07451-WZ 9120381 K88 LEFT GRIPPER CLAMP WITHOUT GROOVE
SN07452-WZ 9160002 VAMATEX COMPLETE TAKE UP HEAD
SN07453-WZ 9180011 VAMATEX LET OFF DRIVING PARTS
SN07454-WZ 9180218 BEARING
SN07455-WZ 9180826 LEONARDO COVER ELECTRONIC LENO GEAR
SN07456-WZ 9200016 C401/P401/P1001 COUPLING FOR RETURN HARNESS
SN07457-WZ 9220159 LEFT SUPPORT OF BACK BEAM
SN07458-WZ 9260017 3)C401 FOOT OF HEALD FRAME 64MM OR 74MM
SN07459-WZ 9260033 1)K88 HEALD FRAME GUIDER
SN07460-WZ 9261606 C401 HEALD FRAME
SN07461-WZ 9280017 C401/P401/P1001 INDEPENDENT LENO
SN07462-WZ 9280126 VAMATEX TENSION ROLLER FOR LENO
SN07463-WZ 9280465 K88 MIDDLE ARC LENO FOR JACQUARD
SN07464-WZ 9280467 K88 YARN GUIDE ASSY
SN07465-WZ 9280478 K88 COMPLETE RIGHT LENO DEVICE
SN07466-WZ 9280479 K88 LEFT ARC LENO DEVICE FOR JACQUARD
SN07467-WZ 9280490 K88 RIGHT ARC LEN FOR JACQUARD
SN07468-WZ 9280491 K88 RIGHT ARC LENO FOR JACQUARD
SN07469-WZ 9280493 C401 ARC LENO
SN07470-WZ 9280521 K88,C401 COMPLETE LENO ASSY
SN07471-WZ 9280523 K88,C401 LENO ASSY
SN07472-WZ 9280529 K88 P1001 MAGNETIC LENO
SN07473-WZ 9280588 LEONARDO LENO DEVICES HEALDS
SN07474-WZ 9280602 K88 2 HOLES YARN GUIDE ASSY
SN07475-WZ 9280675 VAMATEX FALSE SELVEDGE CONVEY DEVICE
SN07476-WZ 9280684 K88 HOOP WITH GEAR
SN07477-WZ 9280690 K88 HOOP ASSY FOR FAN
SN07478-WZ 9280717 K88 YARN GUIDE ASSY
SN07479-WZ 9280736 K88 RIGHT SIDE SUCK NOZZLE ASSY
SN07480-WZ 9280755 K88 FILTER BOX
SN07481-WZ 9280824 K88 RIGHT SIDE YARN GUIDE
SN07482-WZ 9280825 K88 LEFT YARN GUIDE ASSY
SN07483-WZ 9300014 C401 COMPLETE SELVEDGE CUTTER ASSY
SN07484-WZ 9300021 C401 P401 SELVEDGE CUTTER
SN07485-WZ 9300065 C401 SELVEDGE CUTTER SUPPORT
SN07486-WZ 9300084 K88 MIDLE CUTTER ASSY
SN07487-WZ 9300087 K88 RIGHT SELVEDGE CUTTER ROCKER
SN07488-WZ 9320031 P401,P1001,M6
SN07489-WZ 9320262 K88 HEXAGON ROD ASSY
SN07490-WZ 9340046 C401 SMALL HEAD
SN07491-WZ 9340050 1)VAMATEX COMPLET WEFT SELECTOR
SN07492-WZ 9340266 K88 MOVABLE SCISSOR SHAFT
SN07493-WZ 9340280 K88 WEFT GUIDE ASSY
SN07494-WZ 9340303 K88 CUTTER ASSY FIXED
SN07495-WZ 9340304 K88 CUTTER ASSY MOVABLE
SN07496-WZ 9340333 1)LEONARDO 8 COLOURS WEFT SELECTOR
SN07497-WZ 9340339 LEONARDO ELECTROMAGNET
SN07498-WZ 9340342 1)LEONARDO 4 COLOURS WEFT SELECTOR
SN07499-WZ 9360029 K88 TEMPLE SUPPORTOR ASSY
SN07500-WZ 9360280 K88 TEMPLE PROTECTOR
SN07501-WZ 9820295 K88 2 HOLES INSERT
SN07502-WZ 9820295 VAMATEX TURN BACK SWITCH
SN07503-WZ 9820772 K88 WEFT SELECTING INDUCTER
SN07504-WZ 9820791 K88 CABLE FOR GROUND
SN07505-WZ 9820935 MOTION TANSDUCER
SN07506-WZ 9820989 K88 MOTOR
SN07507-WZ 9820990 K88 SCALE SENSOR
SN07508-WZ 9820992 K88 TENSION SENSOR
SN07509-WZ 9820993 VAMATEX PLUG OF ENCODER
SN07510-WZ 9850426 VAMATEX DETECTEUR
SN07511-WZ 9850681 VAMATEX DETECTEUR
SN07512-WZ 9850682 VAMATEX DETECTEUR
SN07513-WZ 9850683 VAMATEX DETECTEUR
SN07514-WZ 9970317 P1001 BRASS SLIDE
SN07515-WZ 9990457 K88 SPACER TO ADJUST MACHINE AT HORIZONTAL LEVER
SN07516-WZ 19820264 VAMATEX SENSOR CABLE
SN07517-WZ 21104080 VAMATEX LET OFF ROD
SN07518-WZ 21130024 C401/P1001 WIRE CLAMP,SCREW AND NUTS
SN07519-WZ 21150050 VAMATEX STUD FOR PHOTO CELL
SN07520-WZ 21300016 VAMATEXA PHOTO CELL
SN07521-WZ 25088168 SUCK PIPE
SN07522-WZ 25220004 C401/P401 WEFT SCISSOR MOVABLE BLADE
SN07523-WZ 25830002 C401 WEFT SCISSOR SUPPORT
SN07524-WZ 150100175 VAMATEX C201 GUIDE HOOK SINGLE
SN07525-WZ 912310002 C401 MAGNET LATERAL SHAFT
SN07526-WZ 4161109679 POURING WEIGHT
SN07527-WZ 4161109765 VAMATEX ROLLER DISC
SN07528-WZ 4161109775 VAMATEX GYRO WHEEL
SN07529-WZ 4161109944 SLEEVE DIME
SN07530-WZ 0012004/UNI5739 VAMATEX HEXAGON BOLT M6X20
SN07531-WZ 0017002/UNI5739 VAMATEX BOLT M16X30
SN07532-WZ 0021015/UNI5931 VAMATEX INNER HEXAGON BOLT M5X25
SN07533-WZ 0021020/UNI5931 VAMATEX INNER HEXAGON SCREW M5X60
SN07534-WZ 0021039./UNI5931 VAMATEX BOLT M4X12
SN07535-WZ 0040004/0040002 C401 SCREW
SN07536-WZ 0040009/0100003 C401
SN07537-WZ 0040027/UNI6109 VAMATEX SCREW M2.3X6
SN07538-WZ 0107001/UNI5588 VAMATEX NUT M16
SN07539-WZ 0109003(M30) VAMATEX NUT OF TAKE UP ROLLER HEAD
SN07540-WZ 0114006/DIN6330 VAMATEX NUT M10X1
SN07541-WZ 0119001(M35) VAMATEX NUT FOR SHAFT OF SPROCKET WHEEL
SN07542-WZ 0127001/UNI6592 VAMATEX WASHER D=17
SN07543-WZ 0304001/0304002 VAMATEX MAGNETIC CLUTCH'S BEARING
SN07544-WZ 0309010/0386004/0389057 VAMATEX OIL SEAL IN PICK DENSITY BOX
SN07545-WZ 0350000/MFM050908 VAMATEX SLEEVE
SN07546-WZ 0386002/0381001 VAMATEX OIL SEAL IN PICK DENSITY BOX
SN07547-WZ 0408001-1 C401 WEFT COUNTING WORM WHEEL
SN07548-WZ 0408001-2 C401 HUB OF DRIVING
SN07549-WZ 0408001-3 C401 WORM CORE
SN07550-WZ 0408001-4 C401 UNIVERSAL ADAPTER
SN07551-WZ 0428002(P25) VAMATEX CHAIN FOR VARITY OF PICK CHANGE
SN07552-WZ 0483028/0483031 K88 FILTER
SN07553-WZ 0828017/0828018 VAMATEX CORE OF CABLE
SN07554-WZ 0841004/T14 VAMATEX RELAY
SN07555-WZ 0841018/3VA52 VAMATEX RELAY OF MAIN MOTOR
SN07556-WZ 0846001/3TF(B)44 VAMATEX ALTERNATIVE CURRENT RELAY
SN07557-WZ 0846006/3TF(B)43 VAMATEX ALTERNATIVE CURRENT RELAY
SN07558-WZ 0846030/3TH82 VAMATEX INTERMIT CONTACTOR
SN07559-WZ 848022 VAMATEX SELF LOCK URGENT BUTTON
SN07560-WZ 0855003/50K/100K VAMATEX POTENTIAL SWITCH
SN07561-WZ 0855003-1 VAMATEX BUTTON OF INDICATOR
SN07562-WZ 0860005/50H81 VAMATEX CIRCUIT
SN07563-WZ 0860007/50H83 VAMATEX CIRCUIT
SN07564-WZ 0860011/50H85 VAMATEX CIRCUIT
SN07565-WZ 0860013/50H239 VAMATEX CIRCUIT
SN07566-WZ 0860014/50H165 VAMATEX CIRCUIT
SN07567-WZ 0860020/50H261 VAMATEX CIRCUIT
SN07568-WZ 0860021/50H97 VAMATEX C401/P1001/50H 220V PHOTOCELL LAUNCHER
SN07569-WZ 0860022/50H220 C401/P1001/50HZ 220V PHOTO CELL RECEIVER
SN07570-WZ 0860037/50H275 VAMATEX CIRCUIT
SN07571-WZ 0860051/50H218 VAMATEX CIRCUIT
SN07572-WZ 0860101-53127 1)VAMATEX P1001 MEMBRANE SWITCH
SN07573-WZ 862005 VAMATEX INDUCTION SWITCH
SN07574-WZ 863002 VAMATEX WEFT DETECTO 4HOLES
SN07575-WZ 0863003/0863001/0863155 VAMATEX WEFT DETECTOR
SN07576-WZ 881022 VAMATEX S PHASE FUSE OF MAIN MOTOR
SN07577-WZ 1090708/1090709 VAMATEX FLANGE OF TAPPET
SN07578-WZ 1210013/1210012 VAMATEX PULLING BAR
SN07579-WZ 1210015/1210014 VAMATEX PULLING BAR
SN07580-WZ 1210127/1210167 VAMATEX FILTER
SN07581-WZ 1220022/1220023 VAMATEX VERTICAL NEEDLE
SN07582-WZ 1220070/L VAMATEX PROTECTOR OF LOWER HOOK
SN07583-WZ 1220198/F1220198.1 VAMATEX PREVENTING ASSY
SN07584-WZ 1292/2690192 VAMATEX TEMPLE CYLINDER 21 PCS
SN07585-WZ 174001/0174001/0173002 P401,P1001 COLLAR OF LET OFF SHAFT
SN07586-WZ 189002/0189002 P401,P1001,D=60 COLLAR OF SHAFT
SN07587-WZ 1900o VAMATEX SPREADING ROD
SN07588-WZ 205001/0205001/0207001 P401,P1001,PIN 6*9
SN07589-WZ 2100120/2100122 VAMATEX ELASTIC BRACKET OF PICKING BOX
SN07590-WZ 2108004 LEONARDO I RIGHT GRIPPER SPRING SEAT
SN07591-WZ 2110676A VAMATEX SHAFT
SN07592-WZ 2110858A VAMATEX SHAFT
SN07593-WZ 2112198 VAMATEX SHAFT FOR ROCKER
SN07594-WZ 2113004 P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER M2X3 SCREW
SN07595-WZ 2113022 LEONARDO I RIGHT GRIPPER SPECIAL SCREW
SN07596-WZ 2118006 C401 SCREW FOR SHIELD
SN07597-WZ 2140032/2523018 C401 PROTECTOR FOR MOTOR
SN07598-WZ 2140346/2300070 VAMATEX BEATING ROLLER
SN07599-WZ 2140732o K88 SLEEVE FOR B
SN07600-WZ 2143044 LEONARDO I RIGHT GRIPPER BUSH
SN07601-WZ 2148016/2148014 P401/P1001 RUBBER RING
SN07602-WZ 2148132/V2148132 C401 RIGHT GRIPPER SLIDE/P401RIGHT GRIPPER SLIDE
SN07603-WZ 2148162/V2148162 C401 RIGHT GRIPPER BUSH/P401 RIGHT GRIPPER BUSH
SN07604-WZ 2150042/V2150042 C401 RIGHT GRIPPER NUT/P401 RIGHT GRIPPER NUT
SN07605-WZ 2164002 VAMATEX SLEEVE OF BEAM
SN07606-WZ 2182002/2182004 C401 WEFT SCISSOR CAM
SN07607-WZ 2182008 VAMATEX PILE LIFTING ECCENTRIC WHEEL
SN07608-WZ 2193164-1 C401 PLASTIC HOOK
SN07609-WZ 2193218o K88 SPRING
SN07610-WZ 2193464/2193460 LEONARDO I RIGHT GRIPPER SPRING
SN07611-WZ 22022/0022022/1095425.1 P401,P1001 SCREW OF TAPPET
SN07612-WZ 2248002-1 VAMATEX SLEEVE FOR FALSE SELVEDGE CONVEYOR
SN07613-WZ 2310002/2310005 C401 SHAFT FOR CLUTCH
SN07614-WZ 234002/0234002 P401,P1001 PIN OF WORM FOR LET OFF
SN07615-WZ 2366038-1700-1900 VAMATEX INTEGRATED SLIDER ASSY
SN07616-WZ 2366042-2100-2300 VAMATEX INTEGRATED SLIDER ASSY
SN07617-WZ 2366045/2366052/2366056 SEAT OF SLIDER
SN07618-WZ 2394046 VAMATEX WHEEL FOR BEAM
SN07619-WZ 2398022C C401 GEAR
SN07620-WZ 2398052-1 C401 GEAR ON THE TOP OF PICK DENSITY BOX
SN07621-WZ 2398064/2387964 C401 TOOTH WHEEL UNDER PICK DENSITY BOX
SN07622-WZ 2398556/2494042 P401 SPROCKET WHEEL 33T 252X30
SN07623-WZ 2491010 SHAFT OF VAMATEX
SN07624-WZ 2495008C VAMATEX WORM OF LET OFF
SN07625-WZ 2500096/2500098 VAMATEX CONNECTOR OF LENO
SN07626-WZ 2502002oo C401 TAPE GUIDE RAIL
SN07627-WZ 2502158/9120338 LEONARDO I LEFT GRIPPER RELEASER
SN07628-WZ 2507042(D) P1001 RIGHT COMB
SN07629-WZ 2507044(S) P1001 LEFT COMB
SN07630-WZ 2507054/56/58/60 K88 SLIDE ON SCREW
SN07631-WZ 2507058-1700-2300 VAMATEX INTEGRATED SLIDER ASSY
SN07632-WZ 2508188/2548700 K88 POSITIONING PLATE
SN07633-WZ 2520002/2520016 C401/P401 WEFT SCISSOR MOBILE BLADE
SN07634-WZ 2520004/2520014 C401/P401 WEFT SCISSOR FIXED BLADE
SN07635-WZ 2522020/2522040 K88/C401 CUTTER BLADE
SN07636-WZ 2522028TG/2522024TF C401 RIGHT GRIPPER HOOK/P401 RIGHT GRIPPER HOOK
SN07637-WZ 2523014TG/2523006TF C401 LEFT GRIPPER HEAD/P401 LEFT GRIPPER HEAD
SN07638-WZ 2523018/2523078 C401/P401 TAPE GUIDE HOOK
SN07639-WZ 2523026.2A K88 SPACER FOR SLAY
SN07640-WZ 2523060/2523062 VAMATEX CLAMP FOR SELVEDGE OG FABRIC
SN07641-WZ 2523126/2523144/P12525 LEONARDO TAPE GUIDE
SN07642-WZ 2523156 LEONARDO I RIGHT GRIPPER RELEASER
SN07643-WZ 2523178/9120343 LEONARDO I LEFT GRIPPER/K88 LEFT GRIPPER SUPPORT
SN07644-WZ 2524018A VAMATEX BRACKET
SN07645-WZ 2524044EAM VAMATEX RACHET FOR LET OFF BEAM
SN07646-WZ 2524138 VAMATEX PILE LIFTING DEVICE SUPPORT
SN07647-WZ 2525024 VAMATEX BEARING HOLDER
SN07648-WZ 2526014/2548156 C401 COVER FOR BACK BEAM
SN07649-WZ 2526054-1 VAMATEX PLATE FOR PROXIMITY SWITCH
SN07650-WZ 2526124/2526174/V2526174 C401 RIGHT GRIPPER RELEASER/P401 RIGHT GRIPPER REL
SN07651-WZ 2526138/2526140 C401/P401 CLAMPING
SN07652-WZ 2526166/2526168 C401/P401/P1001 BEARING SEAT
SN07653-WZ 2526194/2526196 VAMATEX SUPPORT OF WARP STOP FRAME
SN07654-WZ 2527048/2527010/9340200/934019 C401/P401 BEARING SHIFTER
SN07655-WZ 2527070 VAMATEX ROCKER FOR RELEASER
SN07656-WZ 2527084(S)/2527086(D) VAMATEX BEARING SEAT OF SPROCKET WHEEL SHAFT
SN07657-WZ 2536004/2526024 VAMATEX BOX FOR SCREW SHAFT
SN07658-WZ 2536458o PRESSOR FOR TAPE STORAGE
SN07659-WZ 2536488B VAMATEX ALLUMINUM BRACKET
SN07660-WZ 2540008/2524028 C401/P1001 EXPANDING BAR
SN07661-WZ 2548014-1 C401 NYLON BUSH FOR BACK B
SN07662-WZ 2548034(36) VAMATEX SHIM FOR PHOTO CELL PANEL
SN07663-WZ 2548066/25248066 C401 SIDE LID
SN07664-WZ 2548074.. C401 GEAR FOR PHOTO CELL PATTERN BOARD
SN07665-WZ 2548074o P1001 WEET SELECTOR ROD
SN07666-WZ 2548096/MC2673096.1 P1001 SPROCKET WHEEL 136T 361X60 THICK 3.6 OR 4.2
SN07667-WZ 2548141/2548142/2548143 C401 WEFT SELECTOR ROCKER
SN07668-WZ 2548144/2548145/2548146 C401 WEFT SELECTOR ROCKER
SN07669-WZ 2548147/2548148/2548149 C401/S WEFT SELECTOR SEAT
SN07670-WZ 2548150/2548154 C401 WEFT SELECTOR ROCKER
SN07671-WZ 2548202-1 C401 SUPPORT FOR SILK LOOM
SN07672-WZ 2548264/2548262 C401/P401 BUTTON BOX
SN07673-WZ 2548266/2548266A C401 LEFT GRIPPER BOTTOM PLATE
SN07674-WZ 2548312/2548312.1B 1)C401 HEALD FRAME GUIDER 20SLOTS
SN07675-WZ 2548676o K88 SLEEVE
SN07676-WZ 2548706/2548706.1 K88 COVER FOR DUST SUCKER
SN07677-WZ 2550016TF/2550020 C401 RIGHT GRIPPER LEVER/P401 RIGHT GRIPPER LEVER
SN07678-WZ 2558092/2548202/2548122 C401 WARP STOP MOTION MIDDLE SUPPORTOR
SN07679-WZ 2558142/2548140 C401/P1001/P401/C401 LENO SLIDER
SN07680-WZ 2558512/9340338/9340339 MAGNET OF WEFT SELECTOR
SN07681-WZ 2560136/2563182 C401 YARN GUIDE
SN07682-WZ 2560408.1A VAMATEX ALLUMINUM BRACKET
SN07683-WZ 2563020/2548260-6 C401 LEFT GRIPPER PLATE/P401 LEFT GRIPPER PLATE
SN07684-WZ 2563116/2563126 C401 LEFT GRIPPER CLAMP/P401 LEFT GRIPPER CLAMP
SN07685-WZ 2563436/2563470/9120370.1 LEONARDO I LEFT GRIPPER WEFT GUIDE
SN07686-WZ 2563442/2563476 LEONARDO LEFT GRIPPER LAMEL/K88 LEFT GRIPPER LAMEL
SN07687-WZ 2563446/2563570 LEONARDO II LEFT GRIPPER WEFT HOLDER
SN07688-WZ 2563448/2563570 K88 LEFT GRIPPER LAMELLE
SN07689-WZ 2563470/2563436/9120370.1 K88 LEFT GRIPPER WEFT GUIDE/LEONARDO I LEFT GRI
SN07690-WZ 2569024/2596042 C401 LEFT GRIPPER OPENER
SN07691-WZ 2580110 K88 8 HOLES YARN GUIDE
SN07692-WZ 2580256B VAMATEX SHAFT
SN07693-WZ 2580286.. VAMATEX TREADLE FOR WASTE YARN
SN07694-WZ 2580286-1 C401/P401 ADAPTER
SN07695-WZ 2582026/2522018 C401 WEFT SELECTOR FINGER
SN07696-WZ 2582052/2583090.1.2.3.4.5.6.7 VAMATEX WEFT SELECTOR FINGER
SN07697-WZ 2583032/2522076 P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER LEVER
SN07698-WZ 2583098/2593098/2583099 LEONARDO I RIGHT GRIPPER HOOK/K88 RIGHT GRIPPER HO
SN07699-WZ 2583106/2583102/2583104 LEONARDO I RIGHT GRIPPER CLAMP/K88 RIGHT GRIPPER C
SN07700-WZ 2583114/2563474 K88 WEFT SCISSOR BLADE
SN07701-WZ 2589012-1 VAMATEX CORE OF MAGNETE
SN07702-WZ 2624248/2624250/2624252 BELT WHEEL
SN07703-WZ 2624260/2524264/2524266 BELT WHEEL
SN07704-WZ 2624262/2624254/2624258 BELT WHEEL
SN07705-WZ 2624268/2524270/2524272 BELT WHEEL
SN07706-WZ 2625040-1 VAMATEX PRESSER FOR SUPPORT
SN07707-WZ 2636040-1/2526004 1)C401 WEFT SELECTOR
SN07708-WZ 2658002/2148048 C401 FILTER BOX
SN07709-WZ 2663024 VAMATEX TAPE STORAGE HOUSE
SN07710-WZ 2690192o VAMATEX TEMPLE
SN07711-WZ 2690198/2690196 C401 TEMPLE
SN07712-WZ 2690357 P1001 MAIN BRAKE AND CLUTCH:CLUTCH COIL
SN07713-WZ 2690358 P1001 MAIN BRAKE AND CLUTCH:ELECTROMAGNET
SN07714-WZ 2690359 P1001 MAIN BRAKE AND CLUTCH:ARMATURE
SN07715-WZ 2690360 P1001 MAIN BRAKE AND CLUTCH:BRAKE COIL
SN07716-WZ 2690412/2193376 C401/P401 STEEL ROPE
SN07717-WZ 2699042/2699044 2)C401 HEALD FRAME SEPERATOR
SN07718-WZ 2727152/2727156/2727164 K88 SLAY
SN07719-WZ 2727176/2727180/2727190 K88 CLAMPING PLATE FOR REED
SN07720-WZ 2727510/2727516 K88 GUIDE RAIL 100MM/140MM
SN07721-WZ 2727515/2727521 K88 GUIDE RAIL 180MM/830MM
SN07722-WZ 2727518/2727519/2727520 K88 GUIDE RAIL 430MM、530MM/680
SN07723-WZ 2746072(SP251) VAMATEX SUPPORT FOR FABRIC
SN07724-WZ 2773036(0.25)/2773018(0.45) VAMATEX INSERT STEEL FOR REED
SN07725-WZ 2788642-1 K88 SHIELD
SN07726-WZ 2788750-1 K88 SHIELD
SN07727-WZ 2788874.C K88 SHIELD
SN07728-WZ 2788912.A K88 SHIELD
SN07729-WZ 2798102E/2798126A C401 TAPE ALSO FOR C301 P401 SP251 LOOM 190 L.1920
SN07730-WZ 2798104E/2798128A C401 TAPE ALSO FOR C301 P401 SP251 LOOM 210 L.2015
SN07731-WZ 2798106E/2798130A C401 TAPE ALSO FOR C301 P401 SP251 LOOM 230 L.2110
SN07732-WZ 2798108E/2798132A C401 TAPE ALSO FOR C301 P401 SP251 LOOM 260 L.2275
SN07733-WZ 2798110E/2798134A C401 TAPE ALSO FOR C301 P401 SP251 LOOM 300 L.2515
SN07734-WZ 2798112E/2798136A C401 TAPE ALSO FOR C301 P401 SP251 LOOM 320 L.2610
SN07735-WZ 2798114E/2798138A C401 TAPE ALSO FOR C301 P401 SP251 LOOM 340 L.2705
SN07736-WZ 2798116E/2798140A C401 TAPE ALSO FOR C301 P401 SP251 LOOM 360 L.2800
SN07737-WZ 2798118E/2798142A C401 TAPE ALSO FOR C301 P401 SP251 LOOM 380 L.2895
SN07738-WZ 2798150A/2798152A C401 TAPE ALSO FOR C301 P401 SP251 LOOM 160 L.1780
SN07739-WZ 2798220/2798592 P1001 TAPE LH 160CM L.2190MM
SN07740-WZ 2798221/2798594 P1001 TAPE LH 190CM L.2340MM
SN07741-WZ 2798222/2798596 P1001 TAPE LH 210CM L.2440MM
SN07742-WZ 2798223/2798598 P1001 TAPE LH 230CM L.2540MM
SN07743-WZ 2798224/2798600 P1001 TAPE LH 260CM L.2690MM
SN07744-WZ 2798225/2798602 P1001 TAPE LH 300CM L.2920MM
SN07745-WZ 2798226/2798604 P1001 TAPE LH 320CM L.3020MM
SN07746-WZ 2798227/2798606 P1001 TAPE LH 340CM L.3120MM
SN07747-WZ 2798228/2798608 P1001 TAPE LH 360CM L.3220MM
SN07748-WZ 2798229/2798610 P1001 TAPE LH 380CM L.3320MM
SN07749-WZ 2798230/2798612 P1001 TAPE RH 160CM L.2030MM
SN07750-WZ 2798231/2798614 P1001 TAPE RH 190CM L.2180MM
SN07751-WZ 2798232/2798616 P1001 TAPE RH 210CM L.2280MM
SN07752-WZ 2798233/2798618 P1001 TAPE RH 230CM L.2380M
SN07753-WZ 2798234/2798620 P1001 TAPE RH 260CM L.2530MM
SN07754-WZ 2798235/2798622 P1001 TAPE RH 300CM L,2760MM
SN07755-WZ 2798236/2798624 P1001 TAPE RH 320CM L.2860MM
SN07756-WZ 2798237/2798626 P1001 TAPE RH 340CM L.2960MM
SN07757-WZ 2798238/2798628 P1001 TAPE RH 360CM L.3060MM
SN07758-WZ 2798239/2798630 P1001 TAPE RH 380CM L.3160MM
SN07759-WZ 2798370C P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE LH 160CM L.2130MM
SN07760-WZ 2798371C P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE LH 190 L.2280MM
SN07761-WZ 2798372C P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE LH 210CM L.2380MM
SN07762-WZ 2798373C P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE LH 230CM L.2480MM
SN07763-WZ 2798374C P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE LH 260CM L.2630MM
SN07764-WZ 2798375C P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE LH 280CM L.2730MM
SN07765-WZ 2798376C P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE LH 300CM L.2860MM
SN07766-WZ 2798377C P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE LH 320CM L.2960MM
SN07767-WZ 2798378C P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE LH 340CM L.3060MM
SN07768-WZ 2798379C P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE LH 360CM L.3160MM
SN07769-WZ 2798380C P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE LH 380CM L.3260MM
SN07770-WZ 2798381B P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE RH 160CM L.1945MM
SN07771-WZ 2798382B P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE RH 190CM L.2095MM
SN07772-WZ 2798383B P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE RH 210CM L.2195MM
SN07773-WZ 2798384B P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE RH 230CM L.2295MM
SN07774-WZ 2798385B P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE RH 260CM L.2445MM
SN07775-WZ 2798386B P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE RH 280CM L.2545MM
SN07776-WZ 2798387B P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE RH 300CM L.2675MM
SN07777-WZ 2798388B P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE RH 320CM L.2775MM
SN07778-WZ 2798389B P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE RH 340CM L.2875MM
SN07779-WZ 2798390B P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE RH 360CM L.2975MM
SN07780-WZ 2798391B P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE RH 380CM L.3075MM
SN07781-WZ 2798417/2798428 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 3MM 190CM L.2450MM
SN07782-WZ 2798418/2798429 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 3MM 210 L.2550MM
SN07783-WZ 2798419/2798430 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 3MM 230CM L.2650MM
SN07784-WZ 2798420/2798431 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 3MM 260 L.2800MM
SN07785-WZ 2798421/2798432 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 3MM 280CM L.2900MM
SN07786-WZ 2798422/2798433 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 3MM 300 L.3030MM
SN07787-WZ 2798423/2798434 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 3MM 320 L.3130MM
SN07788-WZ 2798424/2798435 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 3MM 340 L.3230MM
SN07789-WZ 2798425/2798436 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 3MM 360 L.3330MM
SN07790-WZ 2798426/2798437 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 3MM 380 L.3430MM
SN07791-WZ 2798548A/2798631 LEONARDO TAPE LH (14MM)170CM L.2230MM
SN07792-WZ 2798550A/2798632 LEONARDO TAPE LH (14MM)190CM L.2330MM
SN07793-WZ 2798552A/2798633 LEONARDO TAPE LH (14MM)210CM L.2430MM
SN07794-WZ 2798553/2798634 LEONARDO TAPE LH (14MM)220CM L.2480MM
SN07795-WZ 2798554A/2798635 LEONARDO TAPE LH (14MM)230CM L.2530MM
SN07796-WZ 2798556A/2798636 LEONARDO TAPE LH (14MM)260CM L.2680MM
SN07797-WZ 2798558/2798637 LEONARDO TAPE LH (14MM)280CM L.2780MM
SN07798-WZ 2798560A/2798638 LEONARDO TAPE LH (14MM)300CM L.2910MM
SN07799-WZ 2798562A/2798639 LEONARDO TAPE LH (14MM)320CM L.3010MM
SN07800-WZ 2798564A/2798640 LEONARDO TAPE LH (14MM)340CM L.3110MM
SN07801-WZ 2798566A/2798641 LEONARDO TAPE LH (14MM)360CM L.3210MM
SN07802-WZ 2798568A/2798642 LEONARDO TAPE LH (14MM)380CM L.3310MM
SN07803-WZ 2798570C/2798643B LEONARDO TAPE RH WIDTH 13MM 170CM L.2140MM
SN07804-WZ 2798572C/2798644B LEONARDO TAPE RH WIDTH 13MM 190CM L.2240MM
SN07805-WZ 2798574C/2798645B LEONARDO TAPE RH WIDTH 13MM 210CM L.2430MM
SN07806-WZ 2798576C/2798646B LEONARDO TAPE RH WIDTH 13MM 220CM L.2390MM
SN07807-WZ 2798578C/2798647B LEONARDO TAPE RH WIDTH 13MM 230CM L.2440
SN07808-WZ 2798580C/2798648B LEONARDO TAPE RH WIDTH 13MM 260CM L.2590MM
SN07809-WZ 2798582C/2798649B LEONARDO TAPE RH WIDTH 13MM 280CM L.2690MM
SN07810-WZ 2798584C/2798650B LEONARDO TAPE RH WIDTH 13MM 300CM L.2820MM
SN07811-WZ 2798586C/2798651B LEONARDO TAPE RH WIDTH 13MM 320CM L.2920MM
SN07812-WZ 2798588C/2798652B LEONARDO TAPE RH WIDTH 13MM 340CM L.3020MM
SN07813-WZ 2798590C/2798653B LEONARDO TAPE RH WIDTH 13MM 360CM L.3120MM
SN07814-WZ 2798592C/2798654B LEONARDO TAPE RH WIDTH 13MM 380CM L.3220MM
SN07815-WZ 2798669/2798681 LEONARDO TAPE RH(14MM) 1700CM L.2122MM
SN07816-WZ 2798670/2798682 LEONARDO TAPE RH (14MM)190CM L.2222MM
SN07817-WZ 2798671/2798683 LEONARDO TAPE RH (14MM)210CM L.2322MM
SN07818-WZ 2798672/2798684 LEONARDO TAPE RH (14MM)220CM L.2372MM
SN07819-WZ 2798673/2798685 LEONARDO TAPE RH (14MM)230CM L.2422MM
SN07820-WZ 2798674/2798686 LEONARDO TAPE RH (14MM)260CM L.2572MM
SN07821-WZ 2798675/2798687 LEONARDO TAPE RH (14MM)280CM L.2672MM
SN07822-WZ 2798676/2798688 LEONARDO TAPE RH (14MM)300CM L.2802MM
SN07823-WZ 2798677/2798689 LEONARDO TAPE RH (14MM)320CM L.2902MM
SN07824-WZ 2798678/2798690 LEONARDO TAPE RH (14MM)340CM L.3002MM
SN07825-WZ 2798679/2798691 LEONARDO TAPE RH (14MM)360CM L.3102MM
SN07826-WZ 2798680/2798692 LEONARDO TAPE RH (14MM)380CM L.3202MM
SN07827-WZ 2813001/2813004/2183004 PANTER GUIDE ROD
SN07828-WZ 309005/0309005 K88 TENSION BRACKET
SN07829-WZ 309802/0309802 K88 WEFT SELECTOR NEEDLE
SN07830-WZ 316002/0316002 P401,P1001,3026 BEARING
SN07831-WZ 319004/0319004/0308005 P401,P1001 BEARING FOR BEATING SYSTEM
SN07832-WZ 325002/0325002/0329003/0329004 P401,P1001,2542 BEARING
SN07833-WZ 329001/0329001 P401,P1001,5070 BEARING
SN07834-WZ 333001/0333001 P401,P1001 BEARING
SN07835-WZ 385003/0385003 P401,P1001,OIL SEAL30*52*7
SN07836-WZ 386003/0386003 P401,P1001,OIL SEAL30*62*7
SN07837-WZ 389007/0389007 P401,P1001,OIL SEAL 50*65*8
SN07838-WZ 389008/0389008 P401,P1001,OIL SEAL 50*80*8
SN07839-WZ 389009/0389009 P401,P1001,OIL SEAL 50*90*10
SN07840-WZ 4006/0004006 P401,P1001 SCREW OF SPROCKET WHEEL
SN07841-WZ 41004/0041004 P401,P1001 SCREW OF NEEDLE
SN07842-WZ 42002/0042002 P401,P1001 SCREW OF YARN RELEASER
SN07843-WZ 439001/0439001 P401,P1001 HANDLE OD CLUTCH
SN07844-WZ 43A335 VAMATEX ECCENTRIC SLEEVE FOR ACCUMULATOR
SN07845-WZ 45001/0045001 P401,P1001,M12 BOLT
SN07846-WZ 45845 09B01 VAMATEX C401 P401 COLOR-SELECTING PANEL
SN07847-WZ 45A25 VAMATEX CELL PHOTO FILM OF ACCUMULATOR
SN07848-WZ 463016/0463016 P1001 WEFT SCISSOR SLIDE
SN07849-WZ 468557/468541 VAMATEX INSERT NEEDLE
SN07850-WZ 493009/493003/493005 INLET OF OIL SWITCH
SN07851-WZ 493009o/493003o/493005o 0IL SWITCH
SN07852-WZ 50H164 VAMATEX ELECTRONIC CIRCUIT
SN07853-WZ 52T60 VAMATEX CELL PHOTO FILM OF ACCUMULATOR
SN07854-WZ 536030/0536030 P401 ALLUMNUM ARM
SN07855-WZ 563030/0563030 K88 MAIN BELT WHEEL
SN07856-WZ 6760030/2523028.1A K88 SPACER FOR SLAY
SN07857-WZ 693006/0693006 P401,P1001 DOLLER COVERING RUBBER
SN07858-WZ 83002/0083002 P1001 WEFT SCISSOR SCREW
SN07859-WZ 9001160C K88 SHIELD
SN07860-WZ 9050236 VAMATEX RING WITH OIL
SN07861-WZ 9050249 3)VAMATEX VERTICAL CLAMP
SN07862-WZ 9120043/9120066/9120006 C401 RIGHT GRIPPER
SN07863-WZ 9120117/912047 P1001 LEFT GRIPPER
SN07864-WZ 9120118/9120250 P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER
SN07865-WZ 9120213.1/9120213.3 K88 SUPPORT
SN07866-WZ 9120280/9120114/9120286 P401 LEFT GRIPPER
SN07867-WZ 9120281/9120115 P401 RIGHT GRIPPER
SN07868-WZ 9120312/9120321 LEONARDO I RIGHT GRIPPER
SN07869-WZ 9120319/9120342.1 LEONARDO II LEFT GRIPPER
SN07870-WZ 9120321/9120328/9120326.2 LEONARDO II RIGHT GRIPPER
SN07871-WZ 9200025-1 VAMATEX NEEDLE BEARING FOR PICK FINDING GEAR
SN07872-WZ 9210184/9210185 VAMATEX ROLLING ASSY
SN07873-WZ 9280158/9280159 K88 YARN GUIDE SUPPORT ASSY
SN07874-WZ 9280599L K88 YARN GUIDE ASSY
SN07875-WZ 9280600R K88 YARN GUIDE ASSY
SN07876-WZ 9281605/9282317/9282617 C401 LENO DEVICE DRIVE ROPE
SN07877-WZ 9281917/9282117/9282206 K88 SPRING AND LENO DRIVE ROPE
SN07878-WZ 9282805/9283017/9283217 C401 LENO DEVICE DRIVE ROPE
SN07879-WZ 9283417/9283618/9283817 C401LENO DEVICE DRIVE ROPE
SN07880-WZ 9300064/9300085 P1001 SELVEDGE CUTTER COMPLETE
SN07881-WZ 9300085/9300026 K88 P1001 SELVEDGE CUTTER ASSY RIGHT
SN07882-WZ 9320075/9320076 K88 BOBBIN CREEL FOR JACQUARD SELVEDGE
SN07883-WZ 9320260/9320261 K88 BOBBIN HOLDER FOR SELVEDGE AND WASTE YARN
SN07884-WZ 9340061/9340046/9340049 VAMATEX CLMPL.PHOTOCELL COLOUR SELECTOR ASSY
SN07885-WZ 9340338/2558512/9340339 LEONARDO ELECTROMAGNET
SN07886-WZ 9820993o K88 ENCODER
SN07887-WZ 9960049/9960050 K88 P1001 LENO ASSY
SN07888-WZ A1A497B THEMA11 CLAMPING FOR SPROCKET WHEEL D=39
SN07889-WZ B156022/BE156022 PICANOL SPRING 0.3
SN07890-WZ B156367 PICANOL NUT
SN07891-WZ B159225 PICANOL SCREW FOR INDEPENDENT LENO ROCKER
SN07892-WZ B163062 PICANOL INOX SHAFT
SN07893-WZ BA211622 GAMMA2000 RIGHT SUCK NOZZLE
SN07894-WZ BDIF22A C401 TAPE PRESSER
SN07895-WZ BDUF09A C401 THEMA11E CLUTCH LENGTH:40,D=19
SN07896-WZ BDV163A C401 MOTOR FAN D=250,D=60
SN07897-WZ BN7F33A THEMA11E PULLIENG BAR FOR SELVEDG
SN07898-WZ BN7F34A THEMA11E SLIDE FOR LENO
SN07899-WZ BNHF04A C401 SHAFT BUSH D=30
SN07900-WZ BSM106A 2)C401 PUSHING BAR
SN07901-WZ CEX765Y SOMET WEFT DETECTOR 4 HOLES
SN07902-WZ E29434900/F29435003 VAMATEX BEARING FOR ECCENTRIC DISC
SN07903-WZ EDA018A C401 SLEEVE SUPPORT
SN07904-WZ EDZ051A C401 ENFORCEMENT
SN07905-WZ F1200006 C401 PICK FINDING GEAR
SN07906-WZ F1220043 C401/P1001 PULLING HOOK ASSY FOR DOBBY
SN07907-WZ F1220044 C401/P1001 PULLING HOOK ASSY FOR DOBBY
SN07908-WZ F1220049 8)C401/P1001 PULLING HOOK ASSY FOR DOBBY
SN07909-WZ F1220050/1120050 C401/P1001 PULLING HOOK FOR DOBBY ASSY
SN07910-WZ F19548301/F19954700/19371200 VAMATEX STEEL RING FOR BEARING OF ECCENTRIC DISC
SN07911-WZ HAS200-S CURRENT TRANSFORMER
SN07912-WZ HDL004A THEMA11E PULLING PLATE=R07
SN07913-WZ HDP2612 K88 RIGHT GRIPPER OPENER
SN07914-WZ HDP2616 K88 RIGHT GRIPPER OPENER
SN07915-WZ HDP2709 LAMELLA 68X50 C401
SN07916-WZ HDZ063A C401 WEFT GUIDE
SN07917-WZ HH5001A C401 TAPE STORAGE HOUSE
SN07918-WZ 9060106 C401 MAIN MOTOR ELECTROMAGNET BRAKE
SN07919-WZ 9060106-1 C401 MAIN MOTOR ELECTROMAGNET BRAKE: BRAKE COIL
SN07920-WZ 9060106-2 C401 MAIN MOTOR ELECTROMAGNET BRAKE: ARMATURE
SN07921-WZ K88A5 K88 LEFT GRIPPER FIXING BLOCK
SN07922-WZ KSX029446409 2)VAMATEX CORD LIFTING
SN07923-WZ LEDG06A VAMATEX YARN GUIDE
SN07924-WZ LW-153 C401 TENSIONER OF ACCUMULATOR
SN07925-WZ MC2508100 P1001 TAPE RIGHT POINT PROTECTION,THICKNESS 4MM
SN07926-WZ P280086 C401/P401 COMPLETE SELVEDGE MOTION
SN07927-WZ P32031 P401/C401 SPRING
SN07928-WZ PBP64428 2)VAMATEX 160:80/160:60
SN07929-WZ PBZ53891 FAST LEFT GRIPPER OPENER
SN07930-WZ 9850555.1 K88 LEONARDO ALPHA RIGHT BUTTON BOARD
SN07931-WZ 860453.4 VAMATEX COMMUNICATION PANEL
SN07932-WZ 860273 P1001 RTC PANEL
SN07933-WZ 846056 K88 MAIN SWITCH
SN07934-WZ 871161 VAMATEX TRANSFORMER
SN07935-WZ 2536272 P1001 TAPE GUIDE HOOK
SN07936-WZ 9300087 VAMATEX ROCKER OF SELVEDGE YARN
SN07937-WZ 2548716 K88 RELEASE REGULAR PLATE
SN07938-WZ 2788782 VAMATEX TAKE UP CLUTCH COVER
SN07939-WZ 2788113 VAMATEX COVER FOR SPREADING SHAFT
SN07940-WZ 2788786 VAMATEX FRONT COVER OF BUTTON BOX
SN07941-WZ QADG01B C401 FALSE SELVEDGE CONVEYOR
SN07942-WZ QADU01A C401 BEVEL GEAR 30TEETH,D=70,D=14
SN07943-WZ SH2396006 VAMATEX BRACKET FOR YARN GUIDE
SN07944-WZ SH9260012.1 VAMATEX GUIDE PIECE OF HEALD FRAME
SN07945-WZ SH9280473 VAMATEX BRACKET FOR YARN GUIDE
SN07946-WZ SH9280740 VAMATEX BRACKET OF YARN GUIDE
SN07947-WZ SH9280755.1 VAMATEX DUST SUCK BOX
SN07948-WZ SH9830929 K88 SHIELD
SN07949-WZ 2698540 C201 SPROCKET WHEEL 71T ∮255 X∮65
SN07950-WZ TS2640N671E110 LEONARDO ENCODER
SN07951-WZ 9300085 K88 P1001 SELVEDGE CUTTER SET LEFT



X Vamatex Spare Parts
Leave a Message Email Us

we will contact you within 24 hours.